اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 1 - 2 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 0 - 0 | أستيراس | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أستيراس | 2 - 2 | أتروميتوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | أستيراس | 2 - 2 | أتروميتوس أثينا | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 1 - 0 | أوفي كريت | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أوفي كريت | 0 - 0 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | أوفي كريت | 0 - 1 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باوك سالونيكي | 1 - 2 | أتروميتوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 4 - 0 | بانيونيوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أوفي كريت | 3 - 0 | بانسيرايكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أستيراس | 1 - 0 | كركيرا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كركيرا | 2 - 0 | ذوكسا ذراماس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
جيانينا | 1 - 4 | أستيراس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 3 - 0 | فيليس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بانيونيوس أثينا | 0 - 0 | باناثينيكوس | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 2 - 1 | آريس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كسانثي | 1 - 2 | بانسيرايكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باوك سالونيكي | 2 - 0 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بانيتوليكوس | 1 - 3 | أوفي كريت | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أستيراس | 0 - 1 | باناثينيكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كالونيس | 2 - 3 | بانيونيوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بونتيون كاتيرينيس | 0 - 2 | كسانثي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فيليس | 1 - 1 | ليفادياكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
برودفتيكي | 0 - 5 | أستيراس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أناغينيسي ايبانوميس | 2 - 3 | أتروميتوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بانسيرايكوس | 1 - 0 | إرغوتيليس إيراكليون | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاليثيا | 0 - 1 | ذوكسا ذراماس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بلاتانياس | 0 - 3 | كركيرا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إثنيكوس أستيراس | 0 - 3 | باوك سالونيكي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاتيريني | 1 - 3 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
لاريسا | 0 - 0 | بانيتوليكوس | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
دياغوراس رودوس | 0 - 1 | جيانينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كالاماتا | 0 - 1 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
باناخيكي | 0 - 1 | أوفي كريت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بانثراكيكوس | 1 - 2 | آريس | اعرض الأحداث |