اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
بيترولول بيركا | 1 - 1 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
أسترا بلوييشت | 4 - 1 | ريكاس | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
ريكاس | 0 - 3 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | ريكاس | 1 - 7 | أسترا بلوييشت | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | 0 - 1 | بيترولول بيركا | اعرض الأحداث | |
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
بيترولول بيركا | 0 - 0 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | بيترولول بيركا | 1 - 0 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ريكاس | 0 - 0 | سي إف آر كلوج | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
داتشيا ميوفين | 1 - 2 | بيترولول بيركا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | 0 - 0 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فيتورول كونستانتا | 1 - 3 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 0 - 3 | ريكاس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
برايلا | 0 - 2 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سي إف آر كلوج | 2 - 0 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيترولول بيركا | 3 - 0 | تيرغو موريش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
داتشيا ميوفين | 1 - 1 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
لوكفارول أورادي | 1 - 3 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فيتورول كونستانتا | 3 - 0 | باندوري | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
غاز ميتان ميدياس | 1 - 3 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
رمنيكو فلتشيا | 0 - 1 | سي إف آر كلوج | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Metalosport Galaţi | 0 - 1 | لوكفارول أورادي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 3 | باندوري | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سفانتو غيورغى | 0 - 1 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أونيريا تارلونجين | 0 - 5 | تيرغو موريش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 - 2 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
برايلا | 1 - 0 | كونكورديا كياجنا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوفتيا | 1 - 5 | بيترولول بيركا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
CSM Deva | 1 - 7 | غاز ميتان ميدياس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا ساتو ماري | 1 - 3 | داتشيا ميوفين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كينديا | 0 - 2 | ريكاس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو (2) | 1 - 2 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 1 - 0 | بوتوشاني | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
نوفا ماما ميا | 0 - 1 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بالوتيستي | 0 - 4 | فيتورول كونستانتا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
رابيد سوسيافا | 1 - 2 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |