اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 2 | أمكار بيرم |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 1 - 0 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 1 | توم تومسك |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | 2 - 1 | ساتورن | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 2 - 1 | موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 1 | سبارتاك نالتشيك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زينيت | 0 - 0 | توم تومسك |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 3 - 1 | تيريك غروشني | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ساتورن | 2 - 1 | ينيسي كراسنويارسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاماز | 0 - 1 | موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 0 | خيمكي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روشتوف نا دونو | 0 - 1 | توم تومسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زينيت | 9 - 3 | دينامو موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك نالتشيك | 3 - 2 | روبين كازان | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 2 - 3 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بالتيكا | 0 - 1 | سيسكا موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو موسكو | 1 - 2 | خيمكي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
لوخوفيتسه | 1 - 2 | روبين كازان | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 1 - 2 | سبارتاك نالتشيك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو بريانسك | 1 - 4 | زينيت | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أفانغارت كورسك | 0 - 3 | دينامو موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ساليوت بيلغوروت | 0 - 0 | توم تومسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روستوف نا دونو | 0 - 3 | روشتوف نا دونو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيريك غروشني | 1 - 1 | سبارتاك موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغوغراد | 1 - 4 | أمكار بيرم | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نوستا نوفوترويتسك | 1 - 1 | موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاماز | 1 - 0 | كريليا سوفيتوف | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | 1 - 0 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نوفوكوزنيتسك | 1 - 2 | كوبان كراسنودار | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ينيسي كراسنويارسك | 1 - 0 | فلاديفوستوك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | 1 - 2 | ساتورن |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغا تفير | 0 - 0 | توربيدو موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | 2 - 2 | زفيزدا إركوتيسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نوفوكوزنيتسك | 2 - 1 | سيبير | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ينيسي كراسنويارسك | 3 - 1 | سمينا كومسومولسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زينيت بينزا | 1 - 2 | أفانغارت كورسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
لوخوفيتسه | 6 - 0 | موردوفيا سارانسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيريك غروشني | 2 - 0 | ألانيا فلاديكافكاس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 1 - 1 | تكستيلشتشيك إيفانوفو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غازوفيك أورينبورك | 0 - 2 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سودوفيك | 0 - 1 | نوستا نوفوترويتسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ألناس ألميتييفسك | 1 - 3 | كاماز | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو فلاديمير | 0 - 0 | بالتيكا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو بريانسك | 1 - 0 | سبارتاك ريازان | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغوغراد | 2 - 1 | أنجي مخاتشكالا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روستوف نا دونو | 1 - 0 | ماشوك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تشيرنوموريتس | 2 - 3 | ساليوت بيلغوروت |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
لوبنيا ألا | 3 - 3 | لوخوفيتسه | |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
لوكوموتيف ليسكي | 0 - 0 | زينيت بينزا | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
فولغا تفير | 1 - 0 | فولوتشانين راتمير | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
نارو فومينسك | 1 - 1 | توربيدو فلاديمير | |
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
سمينا كومسومولسك | 3 - 2 | أمور بلاغوفيشتش | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغا أوليانوفسك | 2 - 3 | ألناس ألميتييفسك | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
غازوفيك أورينبورك | 1 - 0 | تيومين | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
تشيرنوموريتس | 4 - 0 | باتايسك | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
فولغوغراد | 1 - 1 | ستافروبوليى | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
دينامو بارناول | 0 - 0 | ينيسي كراسنويارسك |