اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
لوكوموتيف موسكو | 3 - 1 | كوبان كراسنودار | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غازوفيك أورينبورك | 1 - 1 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 1 - 0 | سيسكا موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 1 - 0 | كريليا سوفيتوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 1 - 0 | موردوفيا سارانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أرسنال تولا | 0 - 1 | غازوفيك أورينبورك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
لوكوموتيف موسكو | 0 - 0 | روبين كازان |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 0 | توربيدو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو يوفا | 0 - 1 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيزران 2003 | 0 - 1 | غازوفيك أورينبورك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زينيت | 2 - 3 | أرسنال تولا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 3 - 0 | روان-توسنو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
موردوفيا سارانسك | 5 - 1 | شينيك ياروسلافل | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كرانسودار | 1 - 3 | كريليا سوفيتوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
روبين كازان | 2 - 0 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سمينا كومسومولسك | 0 - 1 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فلاديفوستوك | 0 - 2 | روبين كازان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غازوفيك أورينبورك | 2 - 1 | تيريك غروشني | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
خيميك | 1 - 2 | سيسكا موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ينيسي كراسنويارسك | 2 - 3 | دينامو يوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيبير | 1 - 3 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ريازان | 1 - 2 | موردوفيا سارانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كريليا سوفيتوف | 3 - 1 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أنجي مخاتشكالا | 1 - 2 | زينيت | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغار استراخان | 0 - 1 | أرسنال تولا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيزران 2003 | 3 - 0 | روشتوف نا دونو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بالتيكا | 1 - 2 | كوبان كراسنودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
روان-توسنو | 0 - 0 | أمكار بيرم | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
سوكول ساراتوف | 0 - 5 | كرانسودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 2 - 0 | دينامو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فاكيل | 1 - 2 | توربيدو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |