اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
|
الفائز نصف النهائي 1 | - | الفائز نصف النهائي 2 |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | |||||
|
Ajax | تشلسي | |||
الأربعاء | |||||
|
تشلسي | Ajax | |||
النتيجة الإجمالية | تشلسي | Ajax | |||
الثلاثاء | |||||
|
SL Benfica | أوليمبيك ليونايز | |||
الأربعاء | |||||
|
أوليمبيك ليونايز | SL Benfica | |||
النتيجة الإجمالية | أوليمبيك ليونايز | SL Benfica | |||
الأربعاء | |||||
|
Häcken | باريس سان جيرمان | |||
الخميس | |||||
|
باريس سان جيرمان | Häcken | |||
النتيجة الإجمالية | باريس سان جيرمان | Häcken | |||
الأربعاء | |||||
|
Brann | برشلونة | |||
الخميس | |||||
|
برشلونة | Brann | |||
النتيجة الإجمالية | برشلونة | Brann |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
فيرينتسفاروشي | 7 - 0 | سبارتاك مايافا | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سراييفو 2000 | 5 - 3 | فلورا تالين | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ŽNK Mura | 7 - 1 | Ljuboten | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Shelbourne | 3 - 0 | Cardiff City | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
BIIK Kazygurt | 4 - 2 | كليفتونفيل | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hajvalia | 0 - 6 | Fomget Gençlik | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Køge | 3 - 1 | كلاكسفيك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ستاتيغ | 0 - 0 | ستيارنان كارتاباير | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
بروندبو | 2 - 1 | مينشانكا – بي جي بي يو | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سلوفاتسكو | 3 - 0 | Okzhetpes | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
لينكوبينغس | 3 - 0 | Kryvbas | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Juventus | 1 - 1 | Eintracht Frankfurt | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أوليمبيا كلوج | 0 - 0 | مكابي كريات جات | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
آرسنال أل.أف.سي. | 3 - 3 | Paris FC | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك سوبوتيكا | 2 - 1 | KuPS | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أبولون ليماسول | 3 - 0 | Samegrelo | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ajax | 3 - 0 | Dinamo-BGU | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 3 - 0 | أوسيك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غلاسكو سيتي | 3 - 0 | غينترا أونيفرسيتيتاس شياولياي | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سباتازرن | 3 - 0 | باوك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
زيوريخ | 3 - 1 | بيركيركارا | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Vllaznia | 1 - 2 | فالور ريكجافيك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
SL Benfica | 4 - 0 | SFK Rīga | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ليفانتي | 2 - 3 | تفينتي 1965 | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أندرلخت | 0 - 3 | Brann | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
فاليرينيا أوسلو | 2 - 2 | سلتيك | اعرض الأحداث |