مباريات ودية - أندية

عالمي

المباريات

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الجمعـة 01/01/2021
FT
Sanna Khanh Hoa 2 - 3 دا نانغ
الجمعـة 01/01/2021
FT
بين دوونغ 2 - 1 نام دين
السبت 02/01/2021
FT
هو تشي مين 2 - 1 ها نوي
السبت 02/01/2021
FT
دي تي بي دي 1 - 1 بين دين
السبت 02/01/2021
FT
ألوندراس 0 - 2 كوروكسو
الأحد 03/01/2021
FT
نام دين 1 - 1 هوانغ انه غيا لاي
الأحد 03/01/2021
FT
بين دوونغ 0 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa
الثلاثاء 05/01/2021
FT
هوانغ انه غيا لاي 2 - 1 Sanna Khanh Hoa
الثلاثاء 05/01/2021
FT
بين دوونغ 0 - 0 دا نانغ
الخميس 07/01/2021
FT
دي تي بي دي 2 - 2 دا نانغ
السبت 09/01/2021
FT
شوروكشار 1 - 0 دوروجي
السبت 09/01/2021
FT
لاريذو 1 - 0 راثينغ سانتاندير (2)
الجمعـة 15/01/2021
FT
لوفيتش 1 - 0 أورياخوفيتسا
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
خيميك بيدغوسز 2 - 2 سوكول كليكزو
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
رينوفا 4 - 0 دريتا بوغوفينيى
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
شوروكشار 0 - 4 بيتشي
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 بوريتس
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 سليفينشكي جيروي
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
Śląsk Wrocław II 3 - 2 Stal Brzeg
السبت 16/01/2021
FT
بيتوفيا بيتوف 2 - 0 نييلبا فونغروفييتس
الثلاثاء 19/01/2021
FT
بيرين بلاغويفغراد 5 - 1 ماريك د
الثلاثاء 19/01/2021
17:00
ليوبيندورف - ريتز
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
شوروكشار 1 - 2 فاشاش
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
12:00
بوجون - زنيتش بروشاكوف
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
رادنيك سيسفيت 2 - 0 Kustošija
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 3 - 0 ماريتسا بلوفديف
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
بيلاسيتسا بيتريتش 1 - 2 سبورتيست سفوجى
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
بوريتس 1 - 1 رابوتنيتشكي
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
اوباتيا 2 - 3 خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
الأربعاء 20/01/2021
FT
بوجون 2 - 2 بودلسي بيالا بودلاسكا
الخميس 21/01/2021
FT
دريتا بوغوفينيى 2 - 2 ياغودينا
الخميس 21/01/2021
FT
بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا 2 - 3 تيكفيش
الخميس 21/01/2021
FT
سكولار ريزيتا 3 - 1 ASU Poli Timişoara
الخميس 21/01/2021
FT
سترومسكا سلافا 1 - 2 Ludogorets II
الجمعـة 22/01/2021
FT
Petrolul 52 2 - 1 دوناريا كالاراش
الجمعـة 22/01/2021
FT
سبارتاك بليفين 2 - 3 أورياخوفيتسا
الجمعـة 22/01/2021
FT
بودبريزوفا 3 - 0 سلافوي تريبيشوف
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac 0 - 2 رابيد بوخارست
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
غييرموت 1 - 0 تشاكفاري
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
بولونيا بيتوم 2 - 3 Wieczysta Kraków
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
أولمبيا إلبلونك 0 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
زيلينا (2) 2 - 3 Dukla Banská Bystrica
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
رادنيك سيسفيت 3 - 5 دوبرافا زغرب
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
رادومياك 3 - 1 ستال جيشوف
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
Sokół Ostróda 6 - 4 يزيوراك إيوافا
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
لوفيتش 2 - 0 يانترا غابروفو
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0 - 0 أورياخوفيتسا
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا 3 - 0 Plačkovica
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
إلينا تورون 1 - 4 أولمبيا غرودزيادز
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
Yambol 1915 0 - 3 سوزوبول
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
رابوتنيتشكي 2 - 0 تيتكس تيتوفو
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
اوباتيا 2 - 1 Kustošija
السبت 23/01/2021
FT
الفتح الرباطي 1 - 3 شباب المحمدية
الأحد 24/01/2021
FT
هالاداش 1 - 1 سولنوكي
الأحد 24/01/2021
FT
كاتوفيتسي 4 - 1 Goczałkowice Zdrój
الثلاثاء 26/01/2021
FT
ليغا دي كيتو 2 - 0 فينيكس
الثلاثاء 26/01/2021
FT
أوخريت 2 - 0 ياغودينا
الثلاثاء 26/01/2021
FT
Struga 3 - 2 بيليستر بيتولا
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
بيرين بلاغويفغراد 1 - 1 فيخرين
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
سلوفان براتيسلافا (2) 1 - 2 سامورين
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
رابيد بوخارست 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
دوبرافا زغرب 2 - 0 خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس 1 - 2 بيتوفيا بيتوف
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
رينوفا 3 - 3 رابوتنيتشكي
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
كولوبارا 5 - 1 جاركوفو
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
بوريتس 2 - 0 تيتكس تيتوفو
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
كوزف غيغيليجا 0 - 2 بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
اوباتيا 2 - 3 رادنيك سيسفيت
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
بلطيق ديانا 1 - 3 Sokół Ostróda
الأربعاء 27/01/2021
FT
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2 - 2 Śląsk Świętochłowice
الخميس 28/01/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
الخميس 28/01/2021
FT
Farul Constanţa 1920 0 - 0 Voluntari II
الخميس 28/01/2021
FT
بيليستر بيتولا 2 - 2 ياغودينا
الجمعـة 29/01/2021
FT
كونكورديا كياجنا 1 - 1 توناري
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
إميليك 0 - 0 أمباتو
السبت 30/01/2021
10:00
Ripensia Timişoara - باندوري
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
تيتكس تيتوفو 1 - 3 ياغودينا
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
بوجون 1 - 3 بولونيا وارسو
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
بولونيا بيتوم 1 - 3 كاتوفيتسي
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 4 بيتوفيا بيتوف
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets II 1 - 1 سبورتيست سفوجى
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
هايدوك سبليت ب 3 - 2 دوغوبولي
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 2 ماشوك
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Kustošija 3 - 0 خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Struga 0 - 0 رابوتنيتشكي
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
هوتنيك كراكوف 2 - 1 Podhale Nowy Targ
السبت 30/01/2021
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 - سترومسكا سلافا
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
دوناف 2010 4 - 2 Shumen 2007
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
ترايال كروشيفاتس 1 - 1 رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
السبت 30/01/2021
14:00
أفانغارت كورسك - تشيرنوموريتس
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 2 كونتو
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا 0 - 0 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
دوبرافا زغرب 5 - 1 اوباتيا
السبت 30/01/2021
FT
زالغيريس فيلنيوس 4 - 2 نيفيجيس كيداينياي
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo 5 - 1 دوروستول
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
خرفاتسكي دراغوفولياتس 2 - 0 رادنيك سيسفيت
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
رينوفا 6 - 1 Veleshta
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
دروجبا مايكوب 0 - 5 روستوف نا دونو
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
ليغيا فارسزافا (2) 0 - 3 موتور لوبلين
الأحد 31/01/2021
FT
دوبرافا زغرب 1 - 3 Kustošija
الإثنين 01/02/2021
FT
مانتا 2 - 4 برشلونة إس سي
الإثنين 01/02/2021
01:15
بينيارول - بيلغرانو كوردوبا
الإثنين 01/02/2021
07:30
Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
الإثنين 01/02/2021
09:30
Mt Druitt Town - بلاكتاون سيتي ديمونز
الإثنين 01/02/2021
10:00
Lions - SC Wanderers
الإثنين 01/02/2021
FT
Struga 3 - 1 تيتكس تيتوفو
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
أوخريت 2 - 2 رينوفا
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
سبورتيست سفوجى 3 - 1 بوتيف إتيمان
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
رابوتنيتشكي 1 - 1 بيليستر بيتولا
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
لوفيتش 0 - 0 سبتمفري
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
كولوبارا 3 - 0 رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
Sloga Vinica 1 - 1 بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا
الأربعاء 03/02/2021
FT
أولمبيا إلبلونك 0 - 1 بلطيق ديانا
الخميس 04/02/2021
FT
ميراني مارتفيلي 5 - 2 زوجديدي
الخميس 04/02/2021
FT
Ripensia Timişoara 1 - 2 سكولار ريزيتا
الجمعـة 05/02/2021
FT
ريفربليت 0 - 1 برشلونة إس سي
الجمعـة 05/02/2021
FT
دوناريا كالاراش 2 - 2 رابيد بوخارست
الجمعـة 05/02/2021
FT
سبارتاك فارنا 1 - 2 سترومسكا سلافا
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
زيلينا (2) 4 - 2 تاتران ليبتوفسكي
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
Skalica 8 - 0 زنويمو
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
CSA Steaua Bucureşti 4 - 3 Sporting Roşiori
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
زاليبي لوبين (2) 2 - 1 Stal Brzeg
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
سودوفا 1 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
أولمبيا إلبلونك 2 - 0 هوراغان موراغ
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
بلطيق ديانا 5 - 2 بيتوفيا بيتوف
السبت 06/02/2021
13:00
Etar VT II - لوكوموتيف درانوفو
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
U Craiova 1948 2 - 1 سكولار ريزيتا
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
بوجون 4 - 1 أورسوس وارسزاوا
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
بوراتس تشاتشاك 1 - 0 زيمون
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
Pomorzanin Toruń 0 - 4 أولمبيا غرودزيادز
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
بيلاسيتسا ستروميتسا 1 - 1 بريغالنيتسا شتيب
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
رابوتنيتشكي 1 - 1 تيكفيش
السبت 06/02/2021
FT
أوخريت 1 - 0 Struga
السبت 06/02/2021
16:00
زالغيريس فيلنيوس - ريتيرياي
الأحد 07/02/2021
FT
Ustrem Donchevo 3 - 3 توبوليتي
الأحد 07/02/2021
FT
Inter Dobrich 2 - 0 Beloslav
الأحد 07/02/2021
FT
بيليستر بيتولا 2 - 0 بوديبا جونيور بريليب
الإثنين 08/02/2021
FT
روجومبيروك (2) 7 - 0 Třinec II
الإثنين 08/02/2021
FT
سراييفو 1 - 0 تريغلاف كران
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 3 سبارتاك نالتشيك
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
موغيليف 6 - 0 أورشا
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
تشيرنوموريتس 4 - 3 فولغا أوليانوفسك
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
رابيد بوخارست 1 - 0 Popești-Leordeni
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
باندوري 1 - 1 Slatina
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
ماشوك 0 - 1 أنجي مخاتشكالا
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
نيسيبار 0 - 1 سبارتاك فارنا
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
FT
رادنيتشكي كراغوييفاتس 3 - 0 أو.أف.كي. بلغراد
الأربعاء 10/02/2021
15:00
Sokół Ostróda - Wikielec
الجمعـة 12/02/2021
FT
أولمبيا غرودزيادز 1 - 1 أولمبيا إلبلونك
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 0 - 4 Legion Dynamo
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
كونكورديا كياجنا 1 - 0 Metaloglobus
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
داتشيا ميوفين 1 - 2 رابيد بوخارست
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
سودوفا 1 - 1 بانغا غارغجداي
السبت 13/02/2021
12:00
باندوري - U Craiova 1948
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
هوتنيك كراكوف 3 - 0 فريديك ميستيك
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
بلطيق ديانا 0 - 1 كونكورديا إيلبلاغ
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
إلينا تورون 5 - 0 كونتو
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
زالغيريس فيلنيوس 3 - 0 ريتيرياي
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
Panevėžys 1 - 1 FA Šiauliai
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
Wikielec 2 - 1 هوراغان موراغ
السبت 13/02/2021
FT
تريزي 1 - 2 جلوبو
الأحد 14/02/2021
09:00
تشيرنوموريتس - سوكول ساراتوف
الأحد 14/02/2021
10:00
Ustrem Donchevo - سبورتيست توشيفو
الأحد 14/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 - 0 كالوجا
الأحد 14/02/2021
13:30
Inter Dobrich - دوروستول
الإثنين 15/02/2021
FT
برشلونة إس سي 1 - 1 Nueve de Octubre
الإثنين 15/02/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov II 0 - 2 Zvezda Perm
الثلاثاء 16/02/2021
FT
زينيت إزهيفسك 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov II
الثلاثاء 16/02/2021
FT
سبارتاك نالتشيك 2 - 5 Legion Dynamo
الثلاثاء 16/02/2021
FT
دوناف 2010 4 - 1 Etar VT II
الثلاثاء 16/02/2021
FT
كامبيننسي 5 - 0 بوتيغوار موسورو
الأربعاء 17/02/2021
FT
زينيت إزهيفسك 1 - 2 Zvezda Perm
الأربعاء 17/02/2021
10:00
يورال تو - كالوجا
الأربعاء 17/02/2021
FT
باندوري 1 - 1 Viitorul Dăești
الخميس 18/02/2021
FT
تيتكس تيتوفو 4 - 0 بريغالنيتسا شتيب
الخميس 18/02/2021
FT
لوكوموتيفي تبليسي 1 - 4 لينينسي
الخميس 18/02/2021
FT
تريزي 1 - 3 أميريكا ناتال
الجمعـة 19/02/2021
FT
Filiaşi 4 - 4 Petrolul Potcoava
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 4 - 2 Tuapse
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
ليغيا فارسزافا (2) 1 - 0 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
باندوري 3 - 3 كورفينول هونيدوارا
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
ريازان 3 - 1 كفانت
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
بولونيا بيتوم 0 - 1 هوتنيك كراكوف
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
بلطيق ديانا 2 - 3 Wikielec
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
كوزف غيغيليجا 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev
السبت 20/02/2021
FT
إلينا تورون 1 - 0 أورسوس وارسزاوا
السبت 20/02/2021
14:00
ميوندالين - سانديفيورد
الإثنين 22/02/2021
FT
Inter Cherkessk 1 - 5 Tuapse
الثلاثاء 23/02/2021
FT
ماشوك 2 - 0 Tuapse
الأربعاء 24/02/2021
10:00
Kuban Pavlovskaya - كاماز
الأربعاء 24/02/2021
15:00
ريازان - فيدنو
الأربعاء 24/02/2021
FT
كونكورديا إيلبلاغ 1 - 3 Wikielec
الخميس 25/02/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 2 - 4 تشيرنوموريتس
الخميس 25/02/2021
FT
Zvezda Perm 0 - 3 زينيت إزهيفسك
الخميس 25/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 4 Salyut-Belgorod
الخميس 25/02/2021
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello 1 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares
الخميس 25/02/2021
21:00
Fundación Lara Deportiva - بورتوغيزا
الجمعـة 26/02/2021
FT
Essentuki 4 - 2 Tuapse
الجمعـة 26/02/2021
FT
Progresul Spartac 5 - 1 الكسندريا
الجمعـة 26/02/2021
FT
اكسترمادورا يو دي 2 - 2 Salamanca UDS
الجمعـة 26/02/2021
FT
يو سي في إف سي 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
ديبورتيفو لارا 1 - 0 بورتوغيزا
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
نافتا 4 - 1 Beltinci
السبت 27/02/2021
11:30
سوكول ساراتوف - Kuban Pavlovskaya
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
سوكول ساراتوف 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
ملادوست أدرالوفي 2 - 1 زاجوريتس
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
Fundación Lara Deportiva 0 - 2 يو سي في إف سي
السبت 27/02/2021
FT
ديبورتيفو لارا 1 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
الأحد 28/02/2021
FT
سودوفا 1 - 0 نيفيجيس كيداينياي
الأحد 28/02/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 2 - 2 Novosibirsk
الأحد 28/02/2021
FT
ديبورتيفو لارا 2 - 2 Hermanos Colmenares
الأحد 28/02/2021
FT
بورتوغيزا 1 - 0 يو سي في إف سي
الإثنين 01/03/2021
FT
Essentuki 1 - 3 ماشوك
الإثنين 01/03/2021
FT
سبارتاك نالتشيك 1 - 0 Salyut-Belgorod
الأربعاء 03/03/2021
FT
Kuban Pavlovskaya 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
الخميس 04/03/2021
FT
ASU Poli Timişoara 2 - 0 Șoimii Lipova
الجمعـة 05/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 4 - 1 كالوجا
الإثنين 08/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 3 - 1 أفانغارت كورسك
الثلاثاء 09/03/2021
FT
كالوجا 0 - 1 Luki-Energiya
الجمعـة 12/03/2021
09:00
Essentuki - Salyut-Belgorod
الإثنين 15/03/2021
FT
Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 جازوفيك أورينبرج تو
الإثنين 15/03/2021
FT
كيميك نوفوموسكوفسك 2 - 1 جازوفيك أورينبرج تو
الجمعـة 19/03/2021
FT
جازوفيك أورينبرج تو 2 - 1 تشيتا
السبت 20/03/2021
FT
بيليندزونا 2 - 0 بلاك ستارز
السبت 20/03/2021
FT
الفتح الرباطي 1 - 0 اتحاد طنجة
السبت 20/03/2021
FT
كامبيننسي 1 - 0 سنترال كاروارو
الأحد 21/03/2021
FT
ساتورن 0 - 1 Zvezda Perm
الإثنين 22/03/2021
FT
ساتورن 0 - 3 ريازان
الثلاثاء 23/03/2021
FT
Torns 4 - 0 مالمو أف.كي.
الأربعاء 24/03/2021
19:30
سنترال كاروارو - كامبيننسي
السبت 27/03/2021
FT
ألكويانو 2 - 2 إلدينزي
السبت 27/03/2021
FT
Novosibirsk 3 - 1 نوستا نوفوترويتسك
الأربعاء 31/03/2021
FT
سولاريز 0 - 2 راثينغ سانتاندير (2)

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 32 +11 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware