الدوري الممتاز - استراليا

عالمي

المباريات

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأحد 01/01/2017
FT
Victoria 2 - 2 Motijheel
الأحد 01/01/2017
FT
Agrani Bank 2 - 1 Bangladesh Police
الإثنين 02/01/2017
FT
Saif 0 - 0 Fakirerpool
الإثنين 02/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 1 - 3 تشيتاغونغ محمدان
الأربعاء 04/01/2017
FT
المحرق 1 - 0 سترة
الأربعاء 04/01/2017
FT
المالكية 3 - 3 الرفاع
الخميس 05/01/2017
FT
Motijheel 1 - 0 Agrani Bank
الخميس 05/01/2017
FT
Bangladesh Police 0 - 0 Saif
الخميس 05/01/2017
FT
الاتفاق مقابة 1 - 1 التضامن بوري
الخميس 05/01/2017
FT
النجمة 1 - 2 الحد
الجمعـة 06/01/2017
FT
Fakirerpool 2 - 1 Kawran Bazar
الجمعـة 06/01/2017
FT
تشيتاغونغ محمدان 0 - 4 Victoria
الإثنين 09/01/2017
FT
Kawran Bazar 0 - 0 Victoria
الإثنين 09/01/2017
FT
تشيتاغونغ محمدان 1 - 2 Fakirerpool
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 2 - 1 Lyceum Pirates Students
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
St. Benilde Blazers 2 - 0 Arellano Chiefs
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
وركينغتون 0 - 2 كليثيروي
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
روشال أولمبيك 0 - 2 سبالدينغ يونايتد
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
كولني 1 - 1 ترافورد
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
سكاربروغ أتلتيك 3 - 1 سبينيمور تاون
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
رغبي تاون 1 - 3 روشدين آند دياموندز
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
بيلبير تاون 2 - 4 تشازتاون
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
بارويل 0 - 2 ستوربريدج
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
بورسكو 0 - 2 بامبر بريدج
الثلاثاء 10/01/2017
FT
نيوكاسل تاون 2 - 1 شيفيلد
الأربعاء 11/01/2017
FT
أستالينيوس 2 - 0 روذوس
الأربعاء 11/01/2017
FT
Asteras Amaliada 0 - 2 أخيكي
الخميس 12/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 0 - 1 San Beda Students
الخميس 12/01/2017
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students 1 - 2 St. Benilde Blazers
السبت 14/01/2017
FT
KSA 0 - 1 أير إنديا
الأحد 15/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 4 - 4 النفط والغاز
الإثنين 16/01/2017
FT
نادي كولابا 4 - 0 MS Police
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
Arellano Chiefs 4 - 0 Lyceum Pirates Students
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
San Beda Students 1 - 0 St. Benilde Blazers
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 ميتشيلتون
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
إيسترن سوبيربز 2 - 1 Grange Thistle
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
Olympique 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
إينفيلد تاون 1 - 3 هيندون
الثلاثاء 17/01/2017
FT
تادكاستر ألبيون 2 - 1 آكوافورس
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
FT
Adelaide Comets 3 - 0 اديلاند كورباس
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
09:30
Moreton Bay United - روتشيدال روفرز
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
FT
West Adelaide 3 - 2 أدلايد غالاكسي
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
FT
أير إنديا 3 - 0 Central Bank of India
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 1 Magpies
الأربعاء 18/01/2017
FT
Leo 5 - 1 Angels
الجمعـة 20/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 2 - 1 أوليمبيك
الجمعـة 20/01/2017
11:00
النفط والغاز - Union Bank
الجمعـة 20/01/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 1 Ipswich Knights
الجمعـة 20/01/2017
FT
سورينتو 1 - 0 Perth Glory U21
الجمعـة 20/01/2017
FT
Joondalup United 3 - 4 ماندورا سيتي
السبت 21/01/2017
FT
أوليمبيك 3 - 1 Gold Coast City
السبت 21/01/2017
FT
بينيسولا باور 3 - 1 بريسبان سيتي
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 2 ريدلاندز يونايتد
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
Lions 5 - 0 كابالابا
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
فلوريات أثينا 3 - 2 بلاكاتا
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
أرمادال 2 - 0 Subiaco
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
بايزووتر سيتي 3 - 0 بيرث
الأحد 22/01/2017
FT
جوندالوب 4 - 0 كوكبورن سيتي
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
FT
ميتشيلتون 4 - 2 Grange Thistle
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 0 - 2 إيسترن سوبيربز
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
FT
ماتلوك تاون 2 - 2 باسفورد يونايتد
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
20:45
ليك تاون - غلوسوب نورث إيند
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
FT
باكستون 4 - 3 نانتويتش تاون
الثلاثاء 24/01/2017
20:45
دولويتش هامليت - باركينغ سايد
الأربعاء 25/01/2017
FT
روتشيدال روفرز 0 - 2 Holland Park Hawks
الأربعاء 25/01/2017
FT
أدلايد بلو إيغيلز 0 - 2 أدلايد غالاكسي
الأربعاء 25/01/2017
FT
Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
الأربعاء 25/01/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 1 - 0 بريسبان سيتي
الأربعاء 25/01/2017
20:00
Bristol City CC - Forest Green Rovers CC
الجمعـة 27/01/2017
FT
أوليمبيك 3 - 1 Ipswich Knights
الجمعـة 27/01/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 3 - 4 Gold Coast City
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
بريسبان سيتي 1 - 2 أوليمبيك
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
بينيسولا باور 0 - 3 Gold Coast City
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
ماندورا سيتي 2 - 1 فلوريات أثينا
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
Panelefsiniakos U19 1 - 5 Kallithea U19
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
ستيرلينغ ليونز 0 - 3 أرمادال
السبت 28/01/2017
FT
رامبليرز 0 - 2 ليميريك
الأحد 29/01/2017
FT
SWQ Thunder 1 - 2 كابالابا
الأحد 29/01/2017
FT
Lions 3 - 1 ريدلاندز يونايتد
الأحد 29/01/2017
FT
بايزووتر سيتي 2 - 0 جوندالوب
الأحد 29/01/2017
FT
سورينتو 3 - 0 إنغيل وود يونايتد
الأحد 29/01/2017
FT
لونيا 2 - 1 Vändra
الإثنين 30/01/2017
FT
MS Police 1 - 0 Mumbai Customs
الثلاثاء 31/01/2017
FT
Albany Creek 3 - 2 Grange Thistle
الثلاثاء 31/01/2017
FT
ميتشيلتون 0 - 3 إيسترن سوبيربز
الثلاثاء 31/01/2017
FT
فارسلي 5 - 2 غول أيه.أف.سي.
الثلاثاء 31/01/2017
FT
ليك تاون 2 - 2 غلوسوب نورث إيند
الأربعاء 01/02/2017
FT
Deportivo San Miguelito 0 - 1 سبورتينغ 89
الأربعاء 01/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Holland Park Hawks
الأربعاء 01/02/2017
FT
روتشيدال روفرز 3 - 1 بريسبان سيتي
الخميس 02/02/2017
FT
San Martín 0 - 2 Costa del Este
السبت 04/02/2017
FT
Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Ipswich Knights
السبت 04/02/2017
FT
بريسبان سيتي 2 - 1 Gold Coast City
السبت 04/02/2017
10:00
أوليمبيك - Gold Coast City
السبت 04/02/2017
FT
بينيسولا باور 2 - 2 أوليمبيك
الأحد 05/02/2017
FT
Lions 2 - 2 SWQ Thunder
الأحد 05/02/2017
FT
ريدلاندز يونايتد 0 - 3 كابالابا
الأحد 05/02/2017
FT
أرمادال 1 - 1 ماندورا سيتي
الأحد 05/02/2017
FT
بايزووتر سيتي 3 - 1 سورينتو
الأربعاء 08/02/2017
FT
إيسترن سوبيربز 1 - 2 Moreton Bay United
الأربعاء 08/02/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 2 - 1 Lions
الجمعـة 10/02/2017
FT
Boca Juniors 1 - 8 Lynx
السبت 11/02/2017
FT
Gold Coast City 0 - 3 بريسبان سيتي
السبت 11/02/2017
FT
بينيسولا باور 3 - 1 أوليمبيك
السبت 11/02/2017
FT
أرمادال 2 - 1 سورينتو
السبت 11/02/2017
FT
بايزووتر سيتي 3 - 1 ماندورا سيتي
السبت 11/02/2017
FT
مانشستر يونايتد 2 - 0 جبل طارق يونايتد
الأحد 12/02/2017
FT
إيسترن سوبيربز 0 - 4 Lions
الأحد 12/02/2017
FT
Moreton Bay United 2 - 1 Ipswich Knights
الأحد 12/02/2017
FT
غليسيس يونايتد 1 - 3 أوروبا
الإثنين 13/02/2017
FT
مومباي 2 - 0 Central Bank of India
الإثنين 13/02/2017
FT
Mumbai Customs 3 - 1 Central Railway
الإثنين 13/02/2017
FT
College 1975 0 - 3 Europa Point
الإثنين 13/02/2017
FT
غلوسيستير سيتي 1 - 2 شورتوود يونايتد
الثلاثاء 14/02/2017
FT
Century Rayon 4 - 1 النفط والغاز
الثلاثاء 14/02/2017
FT
أير إنديا 4 - 0 KSA
الثلاثاء 14/02/2017
FT
Cannons 1 - 3 ليونز
الأربعاء 15/02/2017
FT
نادي كولابا 3 - 0 Kenkre U19
الأربعاء 15/02/2017
FT
Leo 0 - 6 Gibraltar Phoenix
الخميس 16/02/2017
FT
Tweed United 7 - 0 Robina City
الخميس 16/02/2017
FT
Magic United 4 - 1 Kingscliff Wolves
الأحد 19/02/2017
FT
كاري 3 - 2 تينداستول
الأربعاء 22/02/2017
FT
كيفيسيا 3 - 0 أستالينيوس
الإثنين 27/02/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Chennai United
الإثنين 27/02/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 2 - 0 Income Tax
الثلاثاء 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 AGORC
الثلاثاء 28/02/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
الأربعاء 01/03/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 1 - 3 Chennai United
الأربعاء 01/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 1 Chennai Customs
الخميس 02/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 3 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
الخميس 02/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 1 - 0 Income Tax
الجمعـة 03/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 AGORC
الجمعـة 03/03/2017
FT
Chennai 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
الأحد 05/03/2017
FT
غوايانا ديفينس فورس 2 - 1 كونكويرورز
الأحد 05/03/2017
FT
فيكتوريا كنغز 1 - 0 بوكستون يونايتد
الإثنين 06/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 2 Income Tax
الإثنين 06/03/2017
FT
AGORC 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
الخميس 09/03/2017
10:30
Income Tax - Chennai Customs
الخميس 09/03/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 2 - 1 Chennai Customs
الخميس 09/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 0 Integral Coach Factory
الخميس 09/03/2017
FT
كونكويرورز 1 - 0 فيكتوريا كنغز
الأحد 12/03/2017
FT
غوايانا ديفينس فورس 2 - 0 كونكويرورز
الإثنين 13/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 2 Chennai
الإثنين 13/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai United
الثلاثاء 14/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 0 Chennai Customs
الثلاثاء 14/03/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 2 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
الأربعاء 15/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 0 - 4 Hindustan Eagles
الأربعاء 15/03/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 AGORC
الخميس 16/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Integral Coach Factory
الخميس 16/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai Customs
الجمعـة 17/03/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 0 - 0 Chennai
الجمعـة 17/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 1 - 6 Viva Chennai
الإثنين 20/03/2017
FT
Chennai United 1 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
الإثنين 20/03/2017
FT
Income Tax 3 - 1 AGORC
الثلاثاء 21/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 4 - 4 Integral Coach Factory
الثلاثاء 21/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 1 Chennai
الأربعاء 22/03/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 0 Income Tax
الأربعاء 22/03/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 0 - 2 Viva Chennai
الخميس 23/03/2017
10:30
Chennai Customs - Hindustan Eagles
الخميس 23/03/2017
12:30
Chennai United - AGORC
الخميس 23/03/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 Chennai
الجمعـة 24/03/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
الأحد 26/03/2017
FT
أير إنديا 2 - 0 كنكري
الثلاثاء 28/03/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 0 - 1 Morón Res.
الثلاثاء 28/03/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 2 - 1 Argentinos Juniors Res.
الثلاثاء 28/03/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
الثلاثاء 28/03/2017
FT
CD Armenio Res. 1 - 1 Colegiales Res.
الثلاثاء 28/03/2017
FT
وولفرهامبتون كازوالس 3 - 4 Walsall CC
الأربعاء 29/03/2017
FT
النفط والغاز 5 - 0 Central Bank of India
الخميس 30/03/2017
FT
Platense Res. 2 - 1 CA Fénix Res
الخميس 30/03/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 San Telmo Res.
الخميس 30/03/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 0 Chacarita Juniors Res.
الخميس 30/03/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 1 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
الخميس 30/03/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 3 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
السبت 01/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 3 - 0 Income Tax
السبت 01/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 0 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
الأحد 02/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 0 AGORC
الإثنين 03/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 5 - 1 Income Tax
الثلاثاء 04/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
الثلاثاء 04/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 2 - 2 Viva Chennai
الثلاثاء 04/04/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 1 Barracas Central Res.
الثلاثاء 04/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 3 - 3 Talleres Res.
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai United 2 - 1 AGORC
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 5 - 1 Southern Railway
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Morón Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 3 Comunicaciones Res.
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 2 - 1 Almirante Brown Res
الأربعاء 05/04/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 6 - 3 UAI Urquiza Res.
الخميس 06/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 5 - 1 Chennai Customs
الخميس 06/04/2017
FT
البنك الهندي 1 - 2 Hindustan Eagles
الجمعـة 07/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 5 - 2 AGORC
السبت 08/04/2017
FT
Chennai 7 - 1 Income Tax
الأحد 09/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 0 - 0 Chennai United
الإثنين 10/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 5 - 2 Southern Railway
الثلاثاء 11/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 2 - 1 البنك الهندي
الثلاثاء 11/04/2017
15:00
Defensores Bel Res - Acassuso Res.
الثلاثاء 11/04/2017
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Almagro Res.
الأربعاء 12/04/2017
FT
Viva Chennai 2 - 0 Hindustan Eagles
الأربعاء 12/04/2017
15:00
Platense Res. - Flandria Res.
الأربعاء 12/04/2017
20:00
CD Armenio Res. - Chacarita Juniors Res.
الأربعاء 12/04/2017
20:30
Deportivo Riestra Res. - Argentinos Juniors Res.
الخميس 13/04/2017
FT
Chennai 1 - 0 AGORC
الخميس 13/04/2017
FT
Kyambogo 1 - 1 سيمبا
الخميس 13/04/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 0 - 0 Deportivo Español Res.
الخميس 13/04/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 1 - 1 Morón Res.
الجمعـة 14/04/2017
FT
Integral Coach Factory 4 - 4 Chennai United
السبت 15/04/2017
FT
Chennai Customs 1 - 1 Income Tax
الأحد 16/04/2017
FT
Madras Sporting Union 1 - 3 البنك الهندي
الإثنين 17/04/2017
FT
Southern Railway 0 - 5 AGORC
الثلاثاء 18/04/2017
FT
Chennai City 3 - 3 Hindustan Eagles
الثلاثاء 18/04/2017
FT
Defensores Bel Res 4 - 0 Acassuso Res.
الأربعاء 19/04/2017
FT
تشازتاون 1 - 2 ستافورد رينجرز
الخميس 20/04/2017
FT
MS Police 3 - 1 Central Bank of India
الخميس 20/04/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 0 Villa Dálmine Res.
الإثنين 24/04/2017
FT
Western Railway 1 - 4 Union Bank
الأربعاء 26/04/2017
20:30
San Telmo Res. - Deportivo Riestra Res.
الخميس 27/04/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 2 Platense Res.
الخميس 27/04/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
الخميس 27/04/2017
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res. 5 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
الخميس 27/04/2017
FT
Baza Holdings 2 - 0 Kataka
الجمعـة 28/04/2017
FT
النفط والغاز 1 - 1 أير إنديا
الجمعـة 28/04/2017
FT
Nueva Chicago Res. 0 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
الأحد 30/04/2017
FT
بوليس 0 - 1 كامبالا سيتي
الثلاثاء 02/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 1 - 0 Los Andes Res.
الثلاثاء 02/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 6 - 1 Raita
الثلاثاء 02/05/2017
FT
Walsall CC 3 - 1 ستافورد رينجرز
الأربعاء 03/05/2017
FT
Union Bank 2 - 4 KSA
الأربعاء 03/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 0 - 2 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
الأربعاء 03/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 2 - 1 Deportivo Español Res.
الأربعاء 03/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 3 - 1 Almagro Res.
الأربعاء 03/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 2 - 4 San Telmo Res.
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
Ipswich Knights 7 - 1 AC Carina
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
Ndejje University 1 - 1 Mbarara City
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
Almirante Brown Res 3 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
Synergy 3 - 1 Kira United
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 0 - 2 Acassuso Res.
الخميس 04/05/2017
FT
UAI Urquiza Res. 0 - 2 CA Fénix Res
السبت 06/05/2017
FT
Acacia Ridge 4 - 2 Kangaroo Point Rovers
الأحد 07/05/2017
FT
Greater Lowell United 0 - 2 Elm City Express
الإثنين 08/05/2017
FT
إيسترن سوبيربز 6 - 0 نورث ستار
الأربعاء 10/05/2017
FT
Caramba 6 - 1 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
الخميس 11/05/2017
FT
Progress II 10 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
الخميس 11/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 1 - 3 Monarhs
السبت 13/05/2017
FT
Boston City 3 - 3 Rhode Island Reds
الأحد 14/05/2017
12:30
الشيخ جمال - فارش غانج
الإثنين 15/05/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 1 - 1 Duluth
الإثنين 15/05/2017
FT
Team BJMC 0 - 3 رحمت غانج
الإثنين 15/05/2017
14:45
Saif - سانغساد
الإثنين 15/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 1 - 3 Progress II
الثلاثاء 16/05/2017
FT
فارش غانج 0 - 3 شيخ روسيل
الثلاثاء 16/05/2017
14:45
محمدان دكا - أرامباغ
الثلاثاء 16/05/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 0 - 1 All Boys Res.
الثلاثاء 16/05/2017
19:45
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte - Reinards-Ropaži
الأربعاء 17/05/2017
FT
رحمت غانج 0 - 0 بروذرز يونيون
الأربعاء 17/05/2017
15:00
Los Andes Res. - Excursionistas Res.
الأربعاء 17/05/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 2 - 0 Estudiantes Caseros Res
الأربعاء 17/05/2017
FT
Almagro Res. 2 - 0 Almirante Brown Res
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
سوفا 2 - 0 Rakiraki
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
نادي 3 - 1 با
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 4 لاباسا
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
ريفا 0 - 0 لاوتوكا
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Español Res. 1 - 1 Tristán Suárez Res.
الخميس 18/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 2 - 3 Progress II
الجمعـة 19/05/2017
13:30
شيخ روسيل - الشيخ جمال
الجمعـة 19/05/2017
FT
Ogres 1 - 3 أوبيستسييمس
الجمعـة 19/05/2017
FT
New Project 1 - 1 Raita
السبت 20/05/2017
FT
نادي 3 - 1 Dreketi
السبت 20/05/2017
FT
ريفا 5 - 0 Rakiraki
السبت 20/05/2017
FT
سوفا 1 - 0 لاوتوكا
السبت 20/05/2017
FT
لاباسا 0 - 0 با
الأحد 21/05/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 10 - 1 Rakiraki
الأحد 21/05/2017
FT
با 3 - 0 Dreketi
الأحد 21/05/2017
FT
نادي 0 - 1 لاباسا
الأحد 21/05/2017
FT
ريفا 0 - 0 سوفا
الأحد 21/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 0 - 2 Amoko / 02
الإثنين 22/05/2017
13:30
سانغساد - أباهاني
الإثنين 22/05/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 5 - 2 Fortūna / Ogre
الثلاثاء 23/05/2017
FT
All Boys Res. 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
الثلاثاء 23/05/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 0 - 4 Jurnieks
الثلاثاء 23/05/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 2 - 3 Ogres
الثلاثاء 23/05/2017
FT
Colegiales Res. 0 - 1 Morón Res.
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
14:00
الشيخ جمال - محمدان دكا
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
FT
Deportivo Riestra Res. 0 - 1 Almagro Res.
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
FT
Talleres Res. 0 - 2 Brown de Adrogué Res.
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
FT
Excursionistas Res. 1 - 4 Barracas Central Res.
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
FT
Raita 2 - 2 Excondo
الأربعاء 24/05/2017
FT
Tristán Suárez Res. 0 - 0 Nueva Chicago Res.
الخميس 25/05/2017
14:00
تشيتاغونغ أباهاني - شيخ روسيل
الخميس 25/05/2017
FT
Progress II 0 - 1 Monarhs
الجمعـة 26/05/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 1 - 2 Virginia Beach City
الجمعـة 26/05/2017
14:00
أباهاني - بروذرز يونيون
الجمعـة 26/05/2017
FT
كامبالا سيتي 3 - 2 إكسبريس
السبت 27/05/2017
14:00
رحمت غانج - سانغساد
السبت 27/05/2017
FT
Sadolin Paints 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
الأحد 28/05/2017
FT
Boston City 6 - 1 Seacoast United Mariners
الإثنين 29/05/2017
FT
Rīga United 2 - 4 Progress II
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
إكسبريس 0 - 0 كامبالا سيتي
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
San Telmo Res. 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra Res.
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
Excondo 0 - 0 Jurnieks
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
Ogres 8 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 3 Monarhs
الثلاثاء 30/05/2017
FT
مانشستر يونايتد 3 - 1 Magpies
الأربعاء 31/05/2017
FT
Platense Res. 1 - 1 Defensores Bel Res
الأربعاء 31/05/2017
FT
Los Andes Res. 4 - 1 Excursionistas Res.
الأربعاء 31/05/2017
FT
Raita 4 - 2 Albatroz
الأربعاء 31/05/2017
FT
Caramba 8 - 1 Fortūna / Ogre
الأربعاء 31/05/2017
20:30
Villa San Carlos Res. - CA Atlanta Res.
الخميس 01/06/2017
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res 3 - 1 Comunicaciones Res.
الخميس 01/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 3 - 0 أوبيستسييمس
الخميس 01/06/2017
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res. 0 - 2 Almagro Res.
الأحد 04/06/2017
FT
Aris 1 - 2 VSLT
الإثنين 05/06/2017
FT
فاتنشايت 09 1 - 4 إرندتيبروك
الثلاثاء 06/06/2017
FT
Excondo 4 - 0 Reinards-Ropaži
الثلاثاء 06/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 2 - 6 Dinamo Rīga / Babīte
الأربعاء 07/06/2017
FT
Barracas Central Res. 0 - 2 Almirante Brown Res
الأربعاء 07/06/2017
FT
Acassuso Res. 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Res.
الأربعاء 07/06/2017
FT
Raita 7 - 2 Jurnieks
الأربعاء 07/06/2017
FT
Sirius 1 - 0 Fortūna / Ogre
الخميس 08/06/2017
FT
Med City 2 - 1 Minnesota Twin Stars
الخميس 08/06/2017
20:00
Brown de Adrogué Res. - Excursionistas Res.
الجمعـة 09/06/2017
FT
Albatroz 1 - 8 New Project
الجمعـة 09/06/2017
FT
Ogres 3 - 4 Jurnieks
السبت 10/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 3 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
السبت 10/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 0 New York Athletic
الأحد 11/06/2017
FT
VSLT 3 - 1 Dakota Fusion
الأحد 11/06/2017
FT
Rīga United 11 - 0 Kenagaroos / Salaspils
الأحد 11/06/2017
FT
بروكلين إيتالينز 1 - 0 نيو هامبشاير فانتومس
الثلاثاء 13/06/2017
FT
Excondo 3 - 1 Ogres
الثلاثاء 13/06/2017
FT
Reinards-Ropaži 2 - 2 Albatroz
الثلاثاء 13/06/2017
FT
Dinamo Rīga / Babīte 3 - 1 Jurnieks
الأربعاء 14/06/2017
FT
Birmingham Hammers 2 - 0 Georgia Revolution
الأربعاء 14/06/2017
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res. 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors Res.
الأربعاء 14/06/2017
FT
Raita 5 - 1 أوبيستسييمس
الأربعاء 14/06/2017
FT
Caramba 1 - 0 Amoko / 02
الخميس 15/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 5 - 1 New Project
الخميس 15/06/2017
FT
Progress II 4 - 0 Sirius
الجمعـة 16/06/2017
FT
شاتانوغا 1 - 1 شيل شوكرز
السبت 17/06/2017
01:00
Rhode Island Reds - Seacoast United Mariners
السبت 17/06/2017
FT
ريفا 1 - 1 لاباسا
السبت 17/06/2017
FT
سوفا 2 - 6 نادي
الأحد 18/06/2017
FT
Minneapolis City 2 - 1 VSLT
الأحد 18/06/2017
FT
شاتانوغا 2 - 1 Inter Nashville
الأحد 18/06/2017
FT
ريفا 1 - 0 نادي
الأحد 18/06/2017
FT
SoCal 0 - 2 Orange County FC
الأحد 18/06/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 1 - 3 Boston City
الإثنين 19/06/2017
19:45
Sirius - Rīga United
الثلاثاء 20/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 0 - 4 Caramba
الأربعاء 21/06/2017
FT
أوبيستسييمس 3 - 5 Albatroz
السبت 24/06/2017
FT
VSLT 4 - 1 Sioux Falls Thunder
السبت 24/06/2017
04:45
دونيدين - Green Island
الأحد 25/06/2017
FT
بروكلين إيتالينز 5 - 1 Greater Lowell United
الإثنين 26/06/2017
FT
Kenagaroos / Salaspils 0 - 3 Caramba
الثلاثاء 27/06/2017
FT
Amoko / 02 1 - 4 Rīga United
الخميس 29/06/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 1 - 3 Boston City
الخميس 29/06/2017
FT
Jurnieks 1 - 0 Excondo
الخميس 29/06/2017
FT
Progress II 2 - 1 Rīga United
الجمعـة 30/06/2017
FT
Monarhs 3 - 1 Caramba
الجمعـة 30/06/2017
FT
New Project 2 - 3 أوبيستسييمس
الأحد 02/07/2017
FT
Alianza Sport 6 - 1 Union de Álvarez
الخميس 06/07/2017
01:30
سنترال كوردوبا - Argentino Atletico
الجمعـة 07/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 4 - 1 Greater Lowell United
السبت 08/07/2017
FT
Fredericksburg 0 - 0 فيرجينيا ليغاسي
السبت 08/07/2017
FT
Seacoast United Mariners 2 - 1 Greater Lowell United
الأحد 09/07/2017
FT
بروكلين إيتالينز 1 - 0 NY Cosmos II
الأحد 09/07/2017
FT
سنترال كوردوبا 2 - 2 Argentino Atletico
الأحد 09/07/2017
FT
Rhode Island Reds 2 - 4 Hartford City
الجمعـة 14/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 1 - 5 لاوتوكا
الجمعـة 14/07/2017
FT
ريفا 0 - 0 با
الجمعـة 14/07/2017
FT
لاباسا 1 - 0 سوفا
الجمعـة 14/07/2017
FT
بوركينا فاسو أ' 0 - 0 Belarus B
السبت 15/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 0 - 1 با
السبت 15/07/2017
FT
نادي 1 - 1 سوفا
السبت 15/07/2017
FT
لاباسا 4 - 0 Rakiraki
السبت 15/07/2017
FT
Minnesota Twin Stars 3 - 5 Dakota Fusion
الأحد 16/07/2017
FT
سوفا 1 - 1 Rakiraki
الأحد 16/07/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 1 - 0 با
الأحد 16/07/2017
FT
Dreketi 2 - 4 ريفا
الثلاثاء 18/07/2017
FT
أولدينبورغ 1 - 1 Jeddeloh
الأربعاء 19/07/2017
FT
أولدنبورغ 2 - 0 ميبين
الأربعاء 19/07/2017
FT
Wunstorf 0 - 2 جيرمانيا إجيستورف
الجمعـة 21/07/2017
FT
ريفا 1 - 0 لاباسا
السبت 22/07/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 0 - 0 نادي
السبت 22/07/2017
FT
روزاريو سنترال 4 - 0 Alianza Sport
الأحد 23/07/2017
FT
ريفا 2 - 1 نادي
الأحد 23/07/2017
FT
نيويلز أولد بويز 1 - 1 Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
الثلاثاء 25/07/2017
FT
هامبتون آند ريتشموند 1 - 0 ويلدستون
السبت 29/07/2017
FT
روزاريو سنترال 2 - 0 أونيون سانتا في
السبت 29/07/2017
FT
أتليتيكو رافاييلا 3 - 1 CA Florida
الأحد 30/07/2017
FT
إف.91 دوديلانج 2 - 2 فولا إيتش
الأحد 30/07/2017
FT
هارتس أوف أوك 1 - 0 Danbort
الثلاثاء 01/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 2 آريما كلوب
الأربعاء 02/08/2017
FT
Dynamo de Douala 0 - 2 Leopard de Douala
الأربعاء 02/08/2017
FT
بانثيري 4 - 0 Longasse D'Edéa
الخميس 03/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 رويال واهنغدو
السبت 05/08/2017
FT
لانسنغ 2 - 1 Boys Sports
السبت 05/08/2017
FT
أونيون سانتا في 0 - 1 روزاريو سنترال
الأحد 06/08/2017
FT
سبورتيفو أتليتيكو 1 - 0 أتليتيكو رافاييلا
الإثنين 07/08/2017
FT
لاجونغ 1 - 1 Meghalaya Police
الأربعاء 09/08/2017
FT
آريما كلوب 3 - 0 رويال واهنغدو
الأربعاء 09/08/2017
FT
دوردوي دينامو 2 - 1 أبديش-أتا
الأربعاء 09/08/2017
FT
القطن الرياضي الكامروني 4 - 0 Rangers
الأربعاء 09/08/2017
FT
Dragon de Yaoundé 5 - 1 Tatecam
السبت 12/08/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 3 Shillong United
السبت 12/08/2017
FT
روزاريو سنترال 5 - 2 أتليتيكو سان جورج
الأربعاء 16/08/2017
FT
أبديش-أتا 1 - 1 دوردوي دينامو
الخميس 17/08/2017
FT
Boys Sports 0 - 2 لاجونغ
السبت 19/08/2017
FT
Hobart Zebras Res. 1 - 4 Glenorchy Knights Res.
السبت 19/08/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 لانسنغ
الإثنين 21/08/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 2 Boys Sports
الثلاثاء 22/08/2017
FT
تونبريدج آنجلز 1 - 2 Maidstone United CC
الأربعاء 23/08/2017
FT
رويال واهنغدو 1 - 8 لانسنغ
السبت 26/08/2017
FT
لاجونغ 0 - 0 آريما كلوب
الأحد 27/08/2017
FT
سالغاوكار 2 - 0 Bardez
الأحد 27/08/2017
FT
Lion Blessé 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
الأحد 27/08/2017
FT
Modjan D'Obala 0 - 2 يو إم إس لوم
الأحد 27/08/2017
FT
تونير 0 - 1 بامبوتوس
الأحد 27/08/2017
FT
CPS 0 - 1 Colombe
الإثنين 28/08/2017
FT
Shillong United 0 - 0 Meghalaya Police
السبت 02/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Boys Sports
السبت 02/09/2017
FT
برلينر دينامو 6 - 0 Türkspor Berlin
السبت 02/09/2017
FT
Martinroda 1 - 8 روت فايس إرفورت
السبت 02/09/2017
FT
Schwarz-Gelb Bernburg 0 - 8 ماغديبورغ
الأحد 03/09/2017
FT
باك 07 10 - 0 TSV Lichtenberg
الأحد 03/09/2017
FT
Motor Zeulenroda 0 - 3 مويزلفيتس
الأحد 03/09/2017
FT
لوكينفاليد 1 - 2 يونيون فورستنوالدي
الإثنين 04/09/2017
FT
Blackburn Rovers CC 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic CC
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Blackpool CC 2 - 1 Rochdale CC
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara 1 - 5 Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam 3 - 2 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 5 - 0 Tzeirey Rahat
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Preston North End CC 3 - 2 Burnley CC
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Elnahada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Iksal
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva 3 - 1 Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
بوتشباخ 1 - 2 أونترهاخينغ
الثلاثاء 05/09/2017
FT
ميونخ 1860 4 - 0 Unterföhring
الأربعاء 06/09/2017
FT
Malki 1 - 0 لاجونغ
الأربعاء 06/09/2017
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 تشافادار إيتروبولى
الخميس 07/09/2017
FT
رويال واهنغدو 2 - 3 Shillong United
السبت 09/09/2017
FT
لانسنغ 2 - 1 آريما كلوب
الإثنين 11/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 2 Royal United SKM
الثلاثاء 12/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 State Sports Academy
الثلاثاء 12/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 1 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
الثلاثاء 12/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 4 - 1 رويال واهنغدو
الثلاثاء 12/09/2017
FT
Yafoot 2 - 1 Adamou Ali
الأربعاء 13/09/2017
FT
سيكيم بوليس 5 - 2 دزونغري
الأربعاء 13/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 1 - 1 Sikkim Aakraman
الخميس 14/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 1 Gangtok Himalayan
الخميس 14/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 3 - 1 سيكيم بوليس
الخميس 14/09/2017
FT
Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports
الجمعـة 15/09/2017
FT
دزونغري 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
الجمعـة 15/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 0 - 2 Gangtok Himalayan
السبت 16/09/2017
FT
Pakyong United 0 - 3 Sikkim Aakraman
السبت 16/09/2017
FT
لاجونغ 1 - 1 لانسنغ
الأحد 17/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 3 - 2 دزونغري
الأحد 17/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 State Sports Academy
الأحد 17/09/2017
FT
وليامز كونيكشين 12 - 0 Tamana United
الإثنين 18/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 3 - 0 Pakyong United
الإثنين 18/09/2017
FT
سيكيم بوليس 1 - 4 Sikkim Aakraman
الثلاثاء 19/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
الثلاثاء 19/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 2 - 1 دزونغري
الثلاثاء 19/09/2017
FT
آريما كلوب 3 - 2 Malki
الأربعاء 20/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 2 - 0 Sikkim Aakraman
الأربعاء 20/09/2017
FT
سيكيم بوليس 2 - 2 State Sports Academy
الأربعاء 20/09/2017
FT
Boys Sports 4 - 0 رويال واهنغدو
الخميس 21/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 Pakyong United
الخميس 21/09/2017
FT
دزونغري 1 - 6 Royal United SKM
الخميس 21/09/2017
FT
لاجونغ 2 - 1 Shillong United
الجمعـة 22/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 0 - 2 State Sports Academy
الجمعـة 22/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 1 - 1 سيكيم بوليس
السبت 23/09/2017
FT
Malki 2 - 0 لانسنغ
السبت 23/09/2017
FT
دزونغري 1 - 3 Pakyong United
السبت 23/09/2017
FT
دوردوي دينامو 0 - 0 عاليه
الأحد 24/09/2017
FT
Boys Club 2 - 1 سيكيم بوليس
الأحد 24/09/2017
FT
Royal United SKM 1 - 1 State Sports Academy
الأحد 24/09/2017
FT
لينكون ريد أمبس 2 - 2 أوروبا
الإثنين 25/09/2017
FT
Gangtok Himalayan 3 - 0 Pakyong United
الإثنين 25/09/2017
FT
Sikkim Aakraman 5 - 2 دزونغري
الإثنين 25/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 6 آريما كلوب
الثلاثاء 26/09/2017
FT
رويال واهنغدو 0 - 5 لاجونغ
الأربعاء 27/09/2017
FT
لانسنغ 1 - 0 Shillong United
الخميس 28/09/2017
FT
آريما كلوب 2 - 0 Boys Sports
الجمعـة 29/09/2017
FT
Meghalaya Police 0 - 0 Malki
الأحد 01/10/2017
FT
سالغاوكار 3 - 3 Panjim Footballers
الأحد 01/10/2017
FT
كوتوكو 0 - 0 كسيبين
الأحد 01/10/2017
FT
Aracaju 0 - 4 Independente Simão Dias
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
غوا 1 - 1 Goa II
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda 3 - 1 Shimshon Kafr Qasim
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
ماكابي شالوم 1 - 3 Ironi Baka El Garbiya
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
آريما كلوب 2 - 2 لاجونغ
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
Kafr Qasim 1 - 0 Holon Yermiyahu
الإثنين 02/10/2017
FT
إيروني كيريات أتا 0 - 0 Haifa Robi Shapira
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
ديمبو 3 - 2 فاسكو غوا
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
لانسنغ 5 - 1 Meghalaya Police
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
Maccabi Ashdod 3 - 1 Hapoel Yeruham
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
MS Be'er Sheva 1 - 2 ماكابي إروني قرية مالاتشي
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
Tzeirey Taibe 0 - 1 Shimshon Bnei Taibe
الثلاثاء 03/10/2017
FT
بارمبيك 1 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
الأربعاء 04/10/2017
FT
Calangute 1 - 0 تشرتشل براذرز
الأربعاء 04/10/2017
FT
وليامز كونيكشين 3 - 0 Bethel United
الأربعاء 04/10/2017
FT
سان هوان هابلوتيه 1 - 2 Defence Force II
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
أتليتيكو رافاييلا 0 - 1 روزاريو سنترال
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
KSA 2 - 2 Union Bank
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
Bardez 1 - 2 Corps of Signals
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
رويال واهنغدو 0 - 1 Malki
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
Club Sando 1 - 1 Guaya United
الخميس 05/10/2017
FT
Santa Rosa 3 - 1 Santa Flora
الجمعـة 06/10/2017
FT
Guardian Angel 1 - 0 St. Cruz Cavelossim
السبت 07/10/2017
FT
أير إنديا 8 - 1 Mumbai Strikers
السبت 07/10/2017
FT
Boys Sports 1 - 1 Shillong United
السبت 07/10/2017
FT
BSC Kickers 1 - 6 برلينر دينامو
السبت 07/10/2017
FT
ماكابي بيتاه تيكفا 1 - 2 هابويل بير شيفا
الأحد 08/10/2017
12:15
النفط والغاز - Union Bank
الأحد 08/10/2017
FT
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf 0 - 3 Viktoria Berlin
الثلاثاء 10/10/2017
FT
ريفا 5 - 1 Dreketi
الثلاثاء 10/10/2017
FT
نادي 0 - 0 تافوا
الثلاثاء 10/10/2017
FT
با 3 - 0 لاباسا
الثلاثاء 10/10/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 2 - 0 سوفا
الأربعاء 11/10/2017
FT
لاباسا 0 - 0 Dreketi
الأربعاء 11/10/2017
FT
سوفا 3 - 0 نادي
الأربعاء 11/10/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 1 - 1 تافوا
الأربعاء 11/10/2017
FT
ريفا 1 - 2 با
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
Central 2 - 1 سانت آن رينجرز
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
بوليس 0 - 0 Point Fortin
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
سوفا 3 - 1 تافوا
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
با 2 - 2 Dreketi
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
لاباسا 1 - 1 ريفا
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
لاوتوكا 1 - 0 نادي
الخميس 12/10/2017
FT
Coritiba SE