NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

أستراليا

المباريات

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 11/03/2020
FT
Southern & Ettalong 7 - 3 Panorama FC
الأربعاء 11/03/2020
FT
Patrician Brothers 1 - 1 Berowra FC
الأربعاء 11/03/2020
FT
Tarrawanna Blueys 3 - 2 Sans Souci
الخميس 12/03/2020
FT
Western Condors 1 - 0 Gladesville Ravens
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Razorbacks 4 - 0 Five Dock
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Waverley Old Boys 4 - 1 Kenthurst and District
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Thornleigh Thunder 0 - 4 Killarney Districts
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Penrith Rovers 0 - 3 Port Kembla
السبت 14/03/2020
05:00
Yoogali - Wollongong Olympic
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Coogee United 10 - 1 Emu Plains
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Young Lions 4 - 1 Bankstown Strikers
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Albion Park White Eagles 31 - 0 Epping
السبت 14/03/2020
05:15
Granville Waratah - Auburn
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Umina United 0 - 4 Randwick City
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
University of Wollongong 1 - 3 West Pennant Hills
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
St Patricks (GHFA) 3 - 3 Sydney Coolong
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Rangers 0 - 2 Arncliffe Aurora
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Bass Hill 3 - 5 Shoalhaven United
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Berkeley Vale 3 - 0 Ashfield Pirates
السبت 14/03/2020
08:00
Ryde Saints United - Coledale Waves
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Mosman 4 - 0 Fairfield Bulls
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Peakhurst United JFC 3 - 2 Georges River
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Harrington United 0 - 4 Liverpool
السبت 14/03/2020
FT
Forest Killarney 10 - 0 Lugarno
السبت 14/03/2020
10:00
Hurstville City - Turramurra United
الأحد 15/03/2020
01:00
Wyoming - Dandaloo
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
North Rocks 3 - 2 Lane Cove
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
West Ryde Rovers 2 - 1 Winston Hills
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Castle Hill 1 - 0 Bomaderry
الأحد 15/03/2020
03:00
Budgewoi - Phoenix FC
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Maroubra United 6 - 4 Rouse Hills Rams
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Catholic University 2 - 3 Sydney CBD
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Lithgow Workmens 0 - 1 Holroyd Rangers
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Marulan FC 1 - 4 Menai Hawks
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Blue Mountains 0 - 1 Lindfield
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
West Pymble 3 - 2 Kemps Creek United
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Putney Rangers 8 - 2 Ararat
الأحد 15/03/2020
05:00
Terrigal United - Scots
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Banksia Tigers 2 - 0 Balmain & Districts
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Sydney Rangers 0 - 3 Moorebank Sports
الأحد 15/03/2020
07:00
Pagewood Botany - Coptic United
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Glebe Wanderers 2 - 0 Bankstown RSL Dragons
الأحد 15/03/2020
FT
Brookvale 3 - 0 North Sydney United
الأحد 15/03/2020
23:00
Woongarrah Wildcats - Revesby Workers
الثلاثاء 17/03/2020
FT
Kellyville Kolts 1 - 4 Wollongong United
الثلاثاء 17/03/2020
FT
Picton Rangers 1 - 0 Unanderra Hearts
الثلاثاء 17/03/2020
FT
Padstow Hornets 3 - 2 Blacktown Workers
الأربعاء 18/03/2020
09:00
The Ponds - Liverpool Olympic
الأربعاء 18/03/2020
10:00
Revesby Rovers - Quakers Hill Junior
الأربعاء 18/03/2020
10:00
Kiama Quarriers - IFS Community Wolves
الأربعاء 18/03/2020
10:15
George's River Thistle - Hills Hawks FC
الخميس 19/03/2020
09:00
St Marys Soccer - Glenmore Park
السبت 21/03/2020
03:00
Bosco - Pendle Hill
السبت 21/03/2020
04:30
Cooks River Titans - Hornsby Heights
السبت 21/03/2020
06:30
Marrickville FC - Abbotsford Junior
السبت 21/03/2020
07:30
Lokomotiv Cove - Kariong United

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware