اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 2 - 1 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك | 1 - 0 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
اسلوتش | 2 - 0 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | اسلوتش | 2 - 1 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 4 - 1 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 1 - 1 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | توربيدو جودينو | 2 - 5 | باتي بوريسوف |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | |||||
FT
|
مينسك | 1 - 1 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث | |
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
اسلوتش | 0 - 0 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | اسلوتش | 1 - 1 | مينسك | ||
السبت | |||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 3 - 0 | Arsenal | اعرض الأحداث | |
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 0 - 0 | توربيدو جودينو | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | Arsenal | 0 - 3 | توربيدو جودينو | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 2 - 1 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
فيتيبسك | 2 - 3 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | فيتيبسك | 3 - 5 | باتي بوريسوف | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك | 3 - 0 | نيمان غروندو | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
نيمان غروندو | 2 - 1 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | نيمان غروندو | 2 - 4 | شاختيور سوليغورسك |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 1 - 4 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
سلوتسك ساكر | 1 - 4 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 4 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ruh Brest | 0 - 3 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غوروديا | 0 - 3 | Arsenal | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
زفيزدا مينسك | 0 - 1 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 0 - 2 | نيمان غروندو | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 4 - 2 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 4 - 1 | فيكفام | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
أورشا | 1 - 6 | زفيزدا مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
موغيليف | 1 - 2 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
نوفوبولوتسك | 0 - 2 | غوروديا | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
خيميك سفيتلوغورسك | 0 - 3 | Ruh Brest | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
بارانوفيتشي | 0 - 6 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غوملزيلدورترانس | 0 - 2 | سلوتسك ساكر | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي | 0 - 5 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
فولنا بينسك | 0 - 4 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 3 - 2 | بوبرويسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Oshmyany | 0 - 5 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Meliorator Zhitkovichi | 0 - 3 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
غوميل | 1 - 4 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 2 - 0 | دينامو مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 0 - 3 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سلونيم | 1 - 3 | نيمان غروندو | اعرض الأحداث |