اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 0 - 2 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 0 - 1 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 0 - 0 | سلافيا | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | توربيدو جودينو | 1 - 0 | سلافيا | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
نيمان غروندو | 1 - 1 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 0 - 0 | نيمان غروندو | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | باتي بوريسوف | 1 - 1 | نيمان غروندو |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | |||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 2 - 1 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
السبت | |||||
FT
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك | 1 - 0 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | توربيدو جودينو | 2 - 2 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | ||
السبت | |||||
FT
|
بوبرويسك | 0 - 5 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
السبت | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 5 - 0 | بوبرويسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | بوبرويسك | 0 - 10 | باتي بوريسوف | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
فيتيبسك | 0 - 0 | نيمان غروندو | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
نيمان غروندو | 2 - 1 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | فيتيبسك | 1 - 2 | نيمان غروندو | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 2 - 0 | سلوتسك ساكر | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
سلوتسك ساكر | 1 - 0 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | سلافيا | 2 - 1 | سلوتسك ساكر |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
دينامو بريست | 1 - 1 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
نيمان غروندو | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 1 - 0 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
موغيليف | 0 - 2 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
غوميل | 0 - 0 | بوبرويسك | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سلوتسك ساكر | 1 - 0 | دينامو مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
مينسك | 1 - 2 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
زفيزدا مينسك | 0 - 2 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سمورغون | 1 - 3 | سلوتسك ساكر | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
دنيبر | 2 - 3 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أوسيبوفيتشي | 1 - 3 | نيمان غروندو | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Stenles Pinsk | 1 - 2 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بارانوفيتشي | 1 - 3 | زفيزدا مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 0 - 2 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
مولوديتشنو | 0 - 3 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غوملزيلدورترانس | 0 - 1 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 0 - 3 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أورشا | 1 - 3 | غوميل | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Ostrovets | 1 - 2 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تكنولوج | 2 - 4 | بوبرويسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولنا بينسك | 2 - 2 | دينامو مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
جازوفيك | 0 - 5 | موغيليف | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ليدا | 1 - 3 | Arsenal | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
نوفوبولوتسك | 0 - 1 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |