كأس بلجيكا

المباريات

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الجمعـة 26/07/2024
20:30
هابايتسين - Wallonia Libin
السبت 27/07/2024
19:00
Brasschaat - Punt-Larum
السبت 27/07/2024
19:00
Linkhout - وييرساتند كورسيل
السبت 27/07/2024
19:00
Weerstand Koersel II - Veldwezelt
السبت 27/07/2024
19:30
انتونيا - فيتغور ديسيل
السبت 27/07/2024
19:30
Huldenberg - Wolvertem Merchtem
السبت 27/07/2024
19:30
KFC Eksel - Turkse Rangers
السبت 27/07/2024
20:00
مول - سبورتينغ تيسلت
السبت 27/07/2024
20:00
Chevetogne - Evelette-Jallet
السبت 27/07/2024
20:00
Nassogne - Chaumont
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Lint - هويكت
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
KBSK Retie - إيكيرين
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
K. Kontich - Zwaneven
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
برلار هيكان - نوفموير
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
غوريند - شيل سبورت
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Hoboken - بو بيرزل
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
PSV 1820 - Linden
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Landen - Wambeek-Ternat
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Aarschot - أولمبيا فيغمال
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Herent - ديست
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Londerzeel United - Liedekerke
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Bertem-Leefdaal - Kraainem
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Pepingen-Halle - Tervuren-Duisburg
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Ham United - غورين ستار بيك
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Unico Tongeren - Racing Peer
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
فليتنغن - Standard Elen
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Uikhoven - Diepenbeek
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Eendracht Aalter - نادي دندرهوتم
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Hedes - DT Borsbeke
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Sparta Wortegem - فربرودرينغ ميلدرت
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
سوتيغيم - زويجناردي
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Heikant Zele - Sparta Waasmunster
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Munkzwalm - Kleit Maldegem
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Knesselare - فرسين
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Poesele - بيرلاري
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
هاسدونك - بيفيرن
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
GD Ingooigem - Racing Waregem II
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Beveren-Leie - بريدين
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
سايبورت بويزينغ - Sparta Heestert
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
إكسلسيور زيدلغيم - Westrozebeke
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
راسينغ فاريغيم - Ardooie
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
رومبيك - تسفايغيم سبور
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
فارسينار - فيفيلغيم سيتي
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
RAFC Cuesmes - Moen
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
RAEC Mons II - Houdinois
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Fontaine-l'Évêque - Casteau
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Estaimbourg - Péruwelz
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Frasnoise - Courcelles
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Antoing - غوسيليس سبورتس
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Isièroise - باتوراجوا
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
سانتواز - سوانييه سبورتس
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Excelsior Stéphanois - Union Lasne-Ohain
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Waterloo - US d'Ophain
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Villers-La-Ville - Etterbeek
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
أودرغيم - رويال ليوبولد أوكل
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Kosova Schaerbeek - Beauvechain
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Nismes - US Dinantaise
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Arquet II - Meux II
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Bossière Gembloux - كوندرزين
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Wépion - غران-لي
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
ستاندارد بوللو - آي
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Corbion - لونلييه
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
RESC Houffaloise - RUS Assenois
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Elsautoise II - Jalhay
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Grün-Weiss Amel - Aywaille II
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
فايل-ثارول - Sart-Tilman
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Rapid Oudler - Ster-Francorchamps
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Limbourg - Rechain
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Aubel II - Union Flémalloise
الأحد 28/07/2024
16:00
Juprelle - Warsage

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+