كأس أستونيا

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الخميس 10/09/2020
FT
Raplamaa 1 - 1 Hell Hunt
الأربعاء 16/09/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 8 توليفيك فيلياندي
الأربعاء 23/09/2020
FT
ليفاديا تالين 5 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
الثلاثاء 29/09/2020
00:00
Põhja-Sakala - فلورا تالين
الثلاثاء 29/09/2020
18:00
ماردو إستيفى - Keila
الثلاثاء 29/09/2020
18:00
Tartu Welco - كوريسارى
الثلاثاء 29/09/2020
18:00
كومباني مارياما - Rumori Calcio II
الثلاثاء 29/09/2020
18:00
Imavere - تالينا كاليف
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
15:30
Team Helm - ترانس نارفا
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
18:00
فلورا بايدى - Pocarr
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
18:00
ليغيون تالين - Saku Sporting
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
18:00
Pärnu Sadam - K-Järve JK Järve
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
18:30
FC Tallinn - Vändra
الخميس 08/10/2020
18:00
Vaprus - ماغ تاميكا
الثلاثاء 13/10/2020
18:00
نومي كاليو - بيرايا
الأربعاء 14/10/2020
19:30
Eston Villa - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 كاليف (2)
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 0 - 13 ماغ تاميكا
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
نومي كاليو 8 - 0 رومو دونامو
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
Imavere 5 - 1 واريور فالغا
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 0 لوتوس بولفا
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 0 - 4 Vaprus
الإثنين 03/08/2020
FT
Pärnu 1 - 4 فلورا تالين
الأربعاء 05/08/2020
FT
فلورا بايدى 9 - 0 توليفيك فيلياندي (2)
الخميس 06/08/2020
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 0 Loo
الخميس 06/08/2020
FT
كومباني مارياما 4 - 1 سوكر نت
الثلاثاء 11/08/2020
FT
Hiiumaa 3 - 4 Keila
الثلاثاء 11/08/2020
FT
توليفيك فيلياندي 0 - 0 Maardu Aliens
الثلاثاء 11/08/2020
FT
Viimsi 1 - 2 ماردو إستيفى
الثلاثاء 11/08/2020
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 6 ليغيون تالين
الثلاثاء 11/08/2020
FT
Pocarr 1 - 0 ReUnited Tallinn
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Noorus-96 1 - 2 Hell Hunt
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Vastseliina 0 - 5 ترانس نارفا
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Raplamaa 13 - 0 يالغبالي هايغلا
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Vändra 5 - 4 فلورا تالين (2)
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 2 Kose
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Tartu Welco 2 - 1 Flora III
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 3 Pärnu Sadam
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 1 - 3 بيرايا
الأربعاء 26/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 2 راكفيرى فلورا
الأربعاء 26/08/2020
FT
TransferWise 0 - 11 تالينا كاليف
الأربعاء 26/08/2020
FT
تالينا ليدجن ٢ 0 - 4 FC Tallinn
الخميس 27/08/2020
FT
أتليتيك 2 - 3 كوريسارى
الأربعاء 02/09/2020
FT
Läänemaa Haapsalu 0 - 2 ليفاديا تالين
الأربعاء 02/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 6 - 1 Lelle
الأربعاء 02/09/2020
FT
Eston Villa 6 - 0 K-Järve JK Järve II
الخميس 03/09/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 K-Järve JK Järve
الأربعاء 16/09/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 0 يارفا ياني

64th Finals

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 22/07/2020
FT
كوريسارى 18 - 0 Anija
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
FC Tallinn 1 - 1 إلفا
الإثنين 27/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 0 Rasmus Värki
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
أتليتيك 5 - 1 Helios
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
ماردو إستيفى 9 - 0 Sssolutions
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
فلورا تالين (2) 10 - 1 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Viimsi 4 - 2 كريستيني
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 5 - 1 Äksi Wolves
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
ترانس نارفا 4 - 0 Paide III
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Paide IV 1 - 2 K-Järve JK Järve
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
ليغيون تالين 9 - 0 Here for Beer
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 0 Eston Villa II
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
أولمبيك 1 - 2 Poseidon
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
فلورا بايدى 24 - 0 Eyjafjallajökull
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
ليفاديا تالين 6 - 0 Kohtla-Nõmme
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 4 - 2 Jõgeva Wolves
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 3 - 0 فيمسي ايغيليكور
الأربعاء 29/07/2020
FT
FC Kohvile 9 - 0 JK 32.KK
الجمعـة 31/07/2020
FT
Loo 9 - 1 Metsis
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Pärnu Sadam 8 - 1 Puhkus Mehhikos
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
كومباني مارياما 4 - 1 Teleios
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 0 كاداكاس
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
تالينا كاليف 6 - 3 نومي يونايتد

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware