Small Cup

ربع النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 16/09/2020
FT
Paide III 4 - 2 Harju Jalgpallikool
الأربعاء 16/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
الأربعاء 23/09/2020
19:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - أوتيبا
الأربعاء 30/09/2020
19:30
تالينا ليدجن ٢ - Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

دور ال١٦

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 26/08/2020
FT
Paide III 3 - 0 Eston Villa
الثلاثاء 01/09/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 1 - 12 Zenit Tallinn
الأربعاء 02/09/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 3 تارفاستو
الأربعاء 02/09/2020
FT
فيمسي ايغيليكور 0 - 1 أوتيبا
الأربعاء 09/09/2020
FT
كاداكاس 1 - 2 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
الأربعاء 09/09/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 4 - 2 Põhja-Sakala
الأربعاء 09/09/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 4 - 1 رومو دونامو
الأربعاء 16/09/2020
FT
تالينا ليدجن ٢ 3 - 0 غانفيكس

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الثلاثاء 21/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 1 Tartu Welco II
الخميس 23/07/2020
FT
كومباني مارياما 0 - 2 كاداكاس
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 2 - 3 تارفاستو
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
فيمسي ايغيليكور 2 - 1 Rumori Calcio
الثلاثاء 28/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 1 بيرايا
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
آرارات تالين 0 - 9 تالينا ليدجن ٢
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Eston Villa 7 - 1 يارفا ياني
الإثنين 03/08/2020
FT
أوتيبا 4 - 0 Flora III
الأربعاء 05/08/2020
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 3 رومو دونامو
الأربعاء 05/08/2020
FT
Äksi Wolves 7 - 1 Tallinna Wolves
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Zenit Tallinn 6 - 3 Imavere
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
غانفيكس 3 - 3 جوكر
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Saku Sporting 7 - 0 Helios
الأربعاء 12/08/2020
FT
Paide III 10 - 0 Loo
الخميس 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 2 - 2 Kuressaare II
الخميس 13/08/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 3 - 3 Team Helm

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
Harju Jalgpallikool 1 - 0 Raplamaa
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
كومباني مارياما 6 - 0 Mulgi
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
Põhja-Sakala 0 - 0 FC Sillamäe
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 1 - 3 آرارات تالين
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa 4 - 2 Lelle
الأربعاء 08/07/2020
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 6 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Lebo Ülesanne 2 - 2 Helios
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Anija 1 - 7 Saku Sporting
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Paide III 7 - 0 يالغبالي هايغلا
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
K-Järve JK Järve III 0 - 2 Flora III
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Imavere 4 - 1 Läänemaa Haapsalu
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 0 إلفا (2)
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Kose 0 - 9 بيرايا
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Welco X 0 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Poseidon 0 - 12 تالينا ليدجن ٢
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
غانفيكس 3 - 0 Reaal
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
جوكر 0 - 0 Viimsi II
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Maardu II 0 - 3 فيمسي ايغيليكور
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
يارفا ياني 3 - 2 Teleios
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Maksatransport 1 - 1 Loo
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
رومو دونامو 4 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
Keila II 1 - 2 أوتيبا
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
كريستيني 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
TransferWise 2 - 2 تارفاستو
الخميس 09/07/2020
FT
ساوى 0 - 1 كاداكاس
الجمعـة 10/07/2020
FT
Aruküla 0 - 0 Lilleküla Retro
الجمعـة 10/07/2020
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 1 واريور فالغا
السبت 11/07/2020
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 Hell Hunt
السبت 11/07/2020
FT
Tartu Welco II 4 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
الأحد 12/07/2020
FT
Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 0 Äksi Wolves
الأحد 12/07/2020
FT
Pocarr 2 - 6 Kuressaare II
الأحد 12/07/2020
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 2 Viimsi Lõvid

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware