Small Cup

النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الخميس 23/09/2021
19:00
Kuressaare II - Tallinna FC Zapoos

نصف النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأحد 12/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 5 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الأربعاء 15/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 0 - 1 Kuressaare II

ربع النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الخميس 02/09/2021
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 1 Tartu Welco II
الثلاثاء 07/09/2021
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
الثلاثاء 07/09/2021
FT
Team Helm 2 - 6 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الأربعاء 08/09/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 3 آرارات تالين

دور ال١٦

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 21/07/2021
FT
Kuressaare II 0 - 0 TransferWise
السبت 24/07/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 1 - 8 آرارات تالين
الأربعاء 28/07/2021
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Eston Villa
الأربعاء 28/07/2021
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 1 Võru FC Helios
الخميس 29/07/2021
FT
بيرايا 2 - 2 Tartu Welco II
الأربعاء 04/08/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 6 - 2 Flora III
الأربعاء 18/08/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 2 Team Helm
الأربعاء 18/08/2021
FT
Helios 4 - 0 راكفيرى فلورا

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
أياكس لاسناماي 2 - 3 Tartu Welco II
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 3 - 0 كريستيني
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
أوتيبا 0 - 2 Paide III
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
آرارات تالين 8 - 0 Tallinna Wolves
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 3 - 1 ReUnited Tallinn
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
Team Helm 0 - 0 Rumori Calcio II
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 11 - 1 Järve III
السبت 03/07/2021
FT
Keila 3 - 5 بيرايا
الأحد 04/07/2021
FT
Kose 1 - 5 Kuressaare II
الأربعاء 07/07/2021
FT
TransferWise 5 - 2 Lelle
الأربعاء 14/07/2021
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 9 - 2 Maardu Aliens
الأربعاء 14/07/2021
FT
Flora III 6 - 4 Hell Hunt
الخميس 15/07/2021
FT
Legion III 0 - 4 Viimsi Lõvid
الأحد 18/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa 3 - 2 Nõmme United II
الأربعاء 21/07/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 0 - 8 Jõgeva Wolves
الثلاثاء 27/07/2021
FT
Here for Beer 0 - 3 Helios

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأحد 06/06/2021
FT
Kose 10 - 0 Vigri Maarjamäe
الإثنين 07/06/2021
FT
كريستيني 3 - 0 Anija
الثلاثاء 08/06/2021
FT
Nõmme United II 3 - 3 FC Kohvile
الثلاثاء 08/06/2021
FT
جوكر 1 - 2 Kuressaare II
الثلاثاء 08/06/2021
FT
Järve III 12 - 0 Ajax Annelinn
الثلاثاء 08/06/2021
FT
Legion III 4 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 2 Team Helm
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Tartu Welco II 2 - 2 ساوى
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
أوتيبا 0 - 0 Viimsi II
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
كومباني مارياما 3 - 3 Maardu Aliens
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
غانفيكس 3 - 4 Paide III
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Jõgeva Wolves 1 - 0 إلفا (2)
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Läänemaa JK 4 - 5 Hell Hunt
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Lelle 0 - 0 FC Tallinn II
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
آرارات تالين 8 - 1 Poseidon
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 1 - 0 Rumori Calcio
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Alliance II 1 - 3 بيرايا
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Raplamaa 5 - 1 Reaal
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Helios 6 - 2 Saku Sporting
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Võru FC Helios 4 - 0 Maksatransport
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Viimsi Lõvid 3 - 0 TRT77 / RA BBQ
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 1 Teleios
الأربعاء 09/06/2021
FT
Nõmme Kalju III 0 - 2 Here for Beer
السبت 12/06/2021
FT
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta 0 - 1 Keila
الأحد 13/06/2021
FT
Eston Villa II 5 - 1 JK 32.KK
الثلاثاء 15/06/2021
FT
Tallinna Wolves 7 - 1 Äksi Wolves
الأربعاء 16/06/2021
FT
Tulevik III 0 - 6 ReUnited Tallinn
الأربعاء 16/06/2021
FT
يالغبالي هايغلا 0 - 2 أياكس لاسناماي
الأحد 20/06/2021
FT
كاداكاس 1 - 1 TransferWise
الأربعاء 30/06/2021
FT
Flora III 12 - 5 Pocarr

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 5 +11 13
2 5 +11 13
3 5 +9 13
4 5 +3 12
5 5 +10 10
18+ GambleAware