Small Cup

النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 13/09/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 0 - 2 ساوى

نصف النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الثلاثاء 15/08/2023
FT
Paide III 2 - 3 ساوى
الأربعاء 16/08/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 0 Team Helm

ربع النهائي

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 26/07/2023
FT
Zenit Tallinn 1 - 1 Team Helm
الإثنين 31/07/2023
FT
Paide III 3 - 2 Flora III
الأربعاء 02/08/2023
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 1 - 2 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الأربعاء 02/08/2023
FT
غانفيكس 1 - 9 ساوى

دور ال١٦

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 07/06/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio 0 - 4 راكفيرى فلورا
الثلاثاء 13/06/2023
FT
رومو دونامو 0 - 1 Paide III
الأربعاء 14/06/2023
FT
Keila 2 - 2 Team Helm
الأربعاء 14/06/2023
FT
غانفيكس 3 - 2 Läänemaa JK II
الإثنين 26/06/2023
FT
Flora III 3 - 3 ReUnited Tallinn
الأربعاء 28/06/2023
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Laagri III
الأربعاء 28/06/2023
FT
Eston Villa 1 - 3 ساوى
الأربعاء 05/07/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 9 - 1 Loo

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 17/05/2023
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 1 - 2 Rumori Calcio
الثلاثاء 23/05/2023
FT
ساوى 2 - 1 تيرفيس
الثلاثاء 23/05/2023
FT
Maksatransport 0 - 1 Flora III
الثلاثاء 23/05/2023
FT
EstHam United 1 - 4 Loo
الأربعاء 24/05/2023
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 3 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الأربعاء 24/05/2023
FT
Kose 2 - 3 Zenit Tallinn
الأربعاء 24/05/2023
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 2 - 0 Tabasalu Ulasabat
الأربعاء 24/05/2023
FT
TransferWise 2 - 4 غانفيكس
الخميس 25/05/2023
FT
Laagri III 5 - 1 آرارات تالين
الخميس 25/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio II 1 - 9 رومو دونامو
الإثنين 29/05/2023
FT
Eston Villa 2 - 2 Poseidon
الأربعاء 31/05/2023
FT
Welco X 0 - 2 Läänemaa JK II
الأربعاء 31/05/2023
FT
Maardu Aliens 1 - 3 Keila
الثلاثاء 06/06/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 0 - 3 Paide III
الأربعاء 07/06/2023
FT
Team Helm 2 - 1 أياكس لاسناماي
الأربعاء 07/06/2023
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 9 - 1 Põhja-Tallinna Volta II

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 03/05/2023
FT
كومباني مارياما 1 - 2 Eston Villa
الأربعاء 03/05/2023
FT
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II 2 - 2 يالغبالي هايغلا
الخميس 04/05/2023
FT
Ararat II 0 - 7 Tabasalu Ulasabat
الخميس 04/05/2023
FT
Tallinna Wolves 0 - 3 أياكس لاسناماي
الجمعـة 05/05/2023
FT
FC Tallinn II 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev III
الجمعـة 05/05/2023
18:00
ماردو إستيفى - Keila
الجمعـة 05/05/2023
FT
Saku Sporting 6 - 1 Võru FC Helios
الجمعـة 05/05/2023
FT
Türkiis 0 - 12 TransferWise
الجمعـة 05/05/2023
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 1 - 2 Poseidon
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
Hiiumaa 1 - 3 غانفيكس
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
Läänemaa JK II 4 - 2 FC Kohvile
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 4 - 2 NPM Silmet
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio 3 - 0 Tallinna Gorillad
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
Maardu Aliens 3 - 1 لوتوس بولفا
السبت 06/05/2023
FT
بيرايا 2 - 6 رومو دونامو
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Flora III 6 - 0 Lootus JK Järve
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
EstHam United 8 - 3 GSE
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Rumori Calcio II 3 - 3 Kuusalu Kalev
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 9 - 0 Anija
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Loo 5 - 4 Aruküla Vigri
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Vändra Vaprus / Lelle 2 - 9 ساوى
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Welco X 4 - 3 Pivo
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
تيرفيس 2 - 0 كريستيني
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 8 - 0 Jõgeva Wolves
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
آرارات تالين 5 - 1 Tamper
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Saku Sporting II 0 - 9 Paide III
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Raplamaa 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Viimsi II 1 - 2 Zenit Tallinn
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
FC Baltic 0 - 48 Team Helm
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Laagri III 2 - 1 Laagri II
الأحد 07/05/2023
FT
Maksatransport 11 - 0 Ultrad
الأربعاء 10/05/2023
FT
Kose 8 - 0 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+