Small Cup

دور ال١٦

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Tallinna Kalev Juunior - أياكس لاسناماي
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Tabasalu Ulasabat / NPM Silmet - Keila
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Viimsi II - Metropol
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Team Helm - آرارات تالين / ماردو إستيفى
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Smsraha - Paide III
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
FC Kohvile / Eston Villa - Tallinna Wolves
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Tallinna FC Zapoos - رومو دونامو
الخميس 27/06/2024
00:00
Maksatransport - Tartu Welco II

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الثلاثاء 21/05/2024
FT
ساوى 1 - 5 رومو دونامو
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Metropol
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Keila 1 - 1 Raplamaa
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev Juunior 8 - 2 بيرايا
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Tartu Welco II 6 - 1 Vändra II
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Starmedia
الأربعاء 05/06/2024
FT
Hell Hunt 2 - 2 أياكس لاسناماي
الخميس 06/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 3 - 1 Tamper
الأربعاء 12/06/2024
FT
Team Helm 3 - 1 لوتوس بولفا
الأربعاء 12/06/2024
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 0 - 1 Viimsi II
الأربعاء 12/06/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 0 - 3 Smsraha
الأربعاء 12/06/2024
FT
Maksatransport 7 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
الأربعاء 12/06/2024
FT
Flora III 0 - 4 Tallinna FC Zapoos
الأربعاء 19/06/2024
18:00
آرارات تالين - ماردو إستيفى
الأربعاء 19/06/2024
18:45
Tabasalu Ulasabat - NPM Silmet
الأربعاء 19/06/2024
19:00
FC Kohvile - Eston Villa

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 17/04/2024
FT
ساوى 9 - 0 Kose II
الإثنين 22/04/2024
FT
يالغبالي هايغلا 0 - 9 Tamper
الثلاثاء 23/04/2024
FT
Võru FC Helios 1 - 3 Team Helm
الثلاثاء 30/04/2024
FT
Vändra II 8 - 2 Rumori Calcio II
الثلاثاء 30/04/2024
FT
Kose 2 - 5 Tartu Welco II
الثلاثاء 30/04/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev Juunior 2 - 2 كريستيني
الثلاثاء 30/04/2024
FT
Poseidon 2 - 5 Keila
الثلاثاء 30/04/2024
FT
Starmedia 15 - 0 Läänemaa JK II
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 2 - 1 TransferWise
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
راكفيرى فلورا 9 - 0 GameSport
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
جوكر 1 - 3 FC Kohvile
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 2 - 3 بيرايا
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Mustamäe 0 - 2 Helios
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Maardu Aliens 0 - 8 ماردو إستيفى
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Laagri II 0 - 2 Maksatransport
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Inter Tartu 0 - 1 رومو دونامو
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
أياكس لاسناماي 6 - 0 EstHam United
الأربعاء 01/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 20 - 0 Salme
الأحد 05/05/2024
FT
لوتوس بولفا 6 - 2 أوتيبا
الأحد 05/05/2024
FT
Smsraha 3 - 0 Tõrva
الأحد 05/05/2024
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Pivo
الثلاثاء 07/05/2024
FT
Metropol 7 - 0 Poseidon II
الأربعاء 08/05/2024
FT
Flora IV 3 - 10 Raplamaa
الأربعاء 08/05/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 0 GSE
الخميس 09/05/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 4 - 2 Lootus JK Järve
الأحد 12/05/2024
FT
Kuusalu Kalev 2 - 5 Eston Villa
الأربعاء 15/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting II 1 - 4 آرارات تالين
الأربعاء 15/05/2024
FT
Paide III 8 - 0 Kohtla-Järve
الأربعاء 15/05/2024
FT
Loo 1 - 4 NPM Silmet
الثلاثاء 21/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 0 - 0 Viimsi II
الثلاثاء 28/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 4 Flora III

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+