اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
تشيخورا ساتشخيره | 0 - 0 | توربيدو كوتايسي |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إميريتي خوني | 0 - 5 | تشيخورا ساتشخيره | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو كوتايسي | 0 - 0 | دينامو تبليسي |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إميريتي خوني | 2 - 2 | نورتشي دينامويلي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 1 - 2 | توربيدو كوتايسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تشيخورا ساتشخيره | 3 - 0 | ديلا غوري | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 0 - 0 | دينامو تبليسي |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 3 - 2 | زوجديدي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إميريتي خوني | 1 - 0 | سيوني بولنيسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ديلا غوري | 1 - 0 | كولخيتي 1913 | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
جارجا | 0 - 2 | تشيخورا ساتشخيره | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سامجورالي شخالتوبو | 0 - 2 | دينامو تبليسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 0 - 0 | نورتشي دينامويلي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 2 - 0 | غوريا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو كوتايسي | 2 - 0 | سامتريديا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
جارجا | 2 - 0 | ميشاختى تكيبولي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نورتشي دينامويلي | 1 - 0 | لوكوموتيفي تبليسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كولخيتي 1913 | 1 - 0 | دينامو باتومي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زوجديدي | 3 - 2 | سبارتاكي تسخينفالي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سابوفنيلا | 0 - 2 | توربيدو كوتايسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Lesitchine | 0 - 7 | تشيخورا ساتشخيره | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ألجيتي | 0 - 2 | دينامو تبليسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Samgurali II | 0 - 4 | ديلا غوري | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Gareji | 0 - 1 | إميريتي خوني | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سكوري | 1 - 3 | سيوني بولنيسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Gori | 1 - 1 | شوكورا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ماغارويلي | 1 - 4 | سامجورالي شخالتوبو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Samegrelo | 1 - 1 | غوريا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
جيورجيا تفليس | 1 - 2 | سامتريديا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Rustavi | 1 - 0 | ميراني مارتفيلي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Shevardeni 1906 | 3 - 0 | سابورتالو | اعرض الأحداث |