اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 0 - 3 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 2 - 1 | أولمبياكوس فولوس | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس فولوس | 0 - 0 | أتروميتوس أثينا | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | أتروميتوس أثينا | 2 - 1 | أولمبياكوس فولوس | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أيك أثينا | 0 - 0 | باوك سالونيكي | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باوك سالونيكي | 0 - 1 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | باوك سالونيكي | 0 - 1 | أيك أثينا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
كركيرا | 0 - 2 | أولمبياكوس فولوس | اعرض الأحداث | |
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس فولوس | 1 - 2 | كركيرا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | أولمبياكوس فولوس | 3 - 2 | كركيرا | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | 1 - 1 | باوك سالونيكي | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باوك سالونيكي | 1 - 0 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | باوك سالونيكي | 2 - 1 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باناثينيكوس | 0 - 2 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
أيك أثينا | 2 - 3 | باناثينيكوس | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | باناثينيكوس | 3 - 4 | أيك أثينا | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 2 - 0 | دياغوراس رودوس | اعرض الأحداث | |
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
دياغوراس رودوس | 0 - 1 | أتروميتوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | دياغوراس رودوس | 0 - 3 | أتروميتوس أثينا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دياغوراس رودوس | 1 - 0 | إثنيكوس أستيراس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كركيرا | 0 - 0 | إيراكليس سالونيكي |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبياكوس فولوس | 2 - 0 | بانسيرايكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أتروميتوس أثينا | 1 - 0 | كافالا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باوك سالونيكي | 2 - 1 | جيانينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أستيراس | 0 - 1 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باناثينيكوس | 3 - 2 | تريكالا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
إثنيكوس أستيراس | 1 - 1 | دياغوراس رودوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
إيراكليس سالونيكي | 1 - 1 | كركيرا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
لاريسا | 0 - 4 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أناغينيزي جيانيتسا | 1 - 3 | أتروميتوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كاتيريني | 1 - 3 | أستيراس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أوفي كريت | 0 - 1 | أولمبياكوس فولوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إثنيكوس أستيراس | 0 - 0 | كسانثي | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إثنيكوس بيرايوس | 0 - 1 | لاريسا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باناخيكي | 0 - 2 | كافالا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ايتوس سكيدرا | 0 - 2 | بانسيرايكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بانيتوليكوس | 0 - 2 | إيراكليس سالونيكي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
جيانينا | 1 - 0 | إرغوتيليس إيراكليون | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دياغوراس رودوس | 3 - 1 | بانيونيوس أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوزاني | 0 - 5 | باناثينيكوس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تريكالا | 1 - 1 | آريس | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
أورذيكوس | 0 - 1 | باوك سالونيكي | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بانثراكيكوس | 1 - 5 | أيك أثينا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فيريا | 0 - 1 | كركيرا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إيليوبولي | 0 - 1 | أولمبياكوس بيرايوس | اعرض الأحداث |