اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 1 - 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 1 - 3 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 0 - 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | |
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Yavne U19 | 1 - 2 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 2 - 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Yavne U19 | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Mate Asher U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 3 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 | 0 - 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 | 1 - 3 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Jaffa U19 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Beitar Tel Aviv U19 | 0 - 2 | Hap Ramat HaSharon U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Herzliya U19 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Yavne U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Raanana U19 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Nes Tubruk U19 | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Mate Asher U19 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Ata U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Be'er Sheva U19 | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Tzur Shalom U19 | 3 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 | 3 - 2 | Bnei Hislam U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 | 3 - 1 | Ironi Modi'in U19 | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva U19 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Netanya U19 | 2 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Haifa U19 | 4 - 4 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa U19 | 1 - 0 | Sektzia Nes Tziona U19 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 1 - 1 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Ashdod U19 | 5 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 |