اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
كراكوفيا كراكوف | 3 - 2 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كراكوفيا كراكوف | 3 - 0 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليخ بوزنان | 1 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
تايتشي 71 | 1 - 2 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليخيا غدانسك | 2 - 1 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا | 1 - 2 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ستال مييليتس | 1 - 3 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ليغيا فارسزافا (2) | 0 - 2 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
غورنيك واتشنا | 0 - 2 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ستال ستالوفا فولا | 0 - 2 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليخيا غدانسك | 3 - 2 | زاغويمبيى لوبين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تايتشي 71 | 2 - 0 | ووتش | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بليكيتني ستارغارد | 1 - 2 | ستال مييليتس | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا | 1 - 1 | ستوميل أولشتن | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كراكوفيا كراكوف | 0 - 0 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Stilon Gorzów | 1 - 5 | زاغويمبيى لوبين | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 0 - 2 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بليكيتني ستارغارد | 3 - 0 | سانديتسيا نوفى سونتش | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
رادومياك | 1 - 2 | تايتشي 71 | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ريسوفيا | 0 - 4 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بيتوفيا بيتوف | 2 - 3 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا | 1 - 0 | ياستشيمبيى زدروي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ووتش | 2 - 0 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كيلميانكا كليم | 0 - 2 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ستال ستالوفا فولا | 1 - 1 | كاتوفيتسي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ستال مييليتس | 2 - 0 | بوغون | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليغيا فارسزافا (2) | 1 - 0 | أودرا أوبولى | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا إلبلونك | 0 - 4 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوجون | 0 - 4 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فيدزيف ووتش | 2 - 3 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ستوميل أولشتن | 0 - 0 | فيسوا بووتسك | اعرض الأحداث |