اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 2 - 1 | أركا غدينيا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 0 - 0 | بياست غليفيتسه | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كراكوفيا كراكوف | 1 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوستسا نيبولوميس | 2 - 5 | أركا غدينيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ليخ بوزنان | 0 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس | 0 - 3 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليغيا وارسو | 1 - 2 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوستسا نيبولوميس | 3 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فارتا بوزنان | 0 - 1 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ووتش | 2 - 3 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوغون | 1 - 2 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 4 - 2 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
زاغويمبيى لوبين | 0 - 0 | تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
رادومياك | 1 - 1 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 2 - 1 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
غاربارينا كراكوف | 1 - 3 | تشوجنيسزيانكا تشوجنايس | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
أوستروفييتس | 2 - 3 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
نييسيزا | 0 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | فارتا بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
أونيا يانيكوفو | 0 - 2 | ووتش | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
بوجون | 0 - 1 | رادومياك | اعرض الأحداث |
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
زنيتش بروشاكوف | 2 - 3 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سليزا فروكلو | 0 - 2 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ياستشيمبيى زدروي | 0 - 2 | بوستسا نيبولوميس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 2 - 0 | كورونا كييلتسى | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 0 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الجمعـة | ||||
FT
|
فيسوا بووتسك | 1 - 1 | بوغون | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فيدزيف ووتش | 0 - 1 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بييلسكو بياوا | 2 - 4 | زاغويمبيى لوبين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ستال مييليتس | 1 - 1 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |