اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
ليخ بوزنان | 1 - 3 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 0 - 3 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 1 - 0 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 1 - 1 | فيسلا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 0 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غورنيك زابجي | 0 - 2 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليغيا وارسو | 2 - 0 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 3 - 3 | شفيت | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كورونا كييلتسى | 1 - 2 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غاربارينا كراكوف | 0 - 4 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نييسيزا | 0 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 2 - 1 | زاغويمبيى لوبين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
موتور لوبلين | 1 - 2 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فيدزيف ووتش | 1 - 3 | فيسلا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بياست غليفيتسه | 0 - 0 | غورنيك زابجي |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Zielona Góra | 0 - 1 | أركا غدينيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Unia Skierniewice | 0 - 2 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
شفيت | 2 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Kalisz | 1 - 2 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوجون | 0 - 5 | موتور لوبلين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سليزا فروكلو | 1 - 2 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań II | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زاغوامبيى سوسنوفييتس | 0 - 1 | بياست غليفيتسه | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاتوفيتسي | 1 - 2 | نييسيزا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ووتش | 0 - 1 | زاغويمبيى لوبين | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Świt Skolwin | 0 - 1 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Wieczysta Kraków | 0 - 5 | غاربارينا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فيدزيف ووتش | 4 - 1 | ياستشيمبيى زدروي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تايتشي 71 | 1 - 3 | فيسلا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كورونا كييلتسى | 2 - 1 | ستوميل أولشتن | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
مييتش ليغنييتسا | 2 - 2 | غورنيك واتشنا | اعرض الأحداث |