اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
تشارني سوسنوفييتس | 0 - 1 | غورنيك ليزنا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
تشارني سوسنوفييتس | 3 - 0 | بيدجوسزتش | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غورنيك ليزنا | 3 - 0 | UKS Łódź |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | |||||
FT
|
ميدك كونين | 1 - 3 | غورنيك ليزنا | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
غورنيك ليزنا | 1 - 1 | ميدك كونين | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | غورنيك ليزنا | 4 - 2 | ميدك كونين | ||
السبت | |||||
FT
|
تشارني سوسنوفييتس | 4 - 0 | Tarnovia Tarnów | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 - 6 | تشارني سوسنوفييتس | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | Tarnovia Tarnów | 0 - 10 | تشارني سوسنوفييتس | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 0 - 3 | UKS Łódź | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | UKS Łódź | 4 - 1 | GKS Katowice | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
بيدجوسزتش | 1 - 1 | أولمبيا ستيتسن | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
أولمبيا ستيتسن | 2 - 2 | بيدجوسزتش | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | أولمبيا ستيتسن | 3 - 3 | بيدجوسزتش |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Bielawianka Bielawa | 0 - 5 | GKS Katowice | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź II | 0 - 4 | غورنيك ليزنا | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Wałbrzych | 2 - 3 | أولمبيا ستيتسن | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
بيدجوسزتش | 1 - 0 | رولنيك | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Resovia Rzeszów | 0 - 4 | تشارني سوسنوفييتس | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ميدك كونين | 2 - 0 | ميتيتش زيفيك | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Tarnovia Tarnów | 4 - 1 | سبورتوا تشوركا رادوم | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź | 2 - 1 | فروتسواف |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
UKS Łódź II | 1 - 0 | برونوويانكا كراكوف | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
توماسكوف | 0 - 4 | سبورتوا تشوركا رادوم | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ROW Rybnik | 1 - 2 | ميدك كونين | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Krobia | 3 - 5 | ميتيتش زيفيك | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki | 2 - 4 | أولمبيا ستيتسن | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Kielce | 0 - 10 | UKS Łódź | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Włocławek | 0 - 1 | بيدجوسزتش | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska | 1 - 3 | فروتسواف | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 1 - 7 | غورنيك ليزنا | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Polonia Środa Wlkp. | 1 - 8 | تشارني سوسنوفييتس | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Pogoń Zduńska Wola | 0 - 9 | GKS Katowice | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg | 3 - 5 | Tarnovia Tarnów | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
جول تشيستوتشوا | 3 - 6 | رولنيك | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 3 - 3 | Wałbrzych | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Skra Częstochowa | 1 - 6 | Resovia Rzeszów | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Bielawianka Bielawa | 2 - 0 | Respekt Myślenice |