Women's Cup

دور 32

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
UKS Łódź II 0 - 1 UKS Łódź
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 1 - 7 Górzno
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
ميديك كونين (2) 2 - 2 Kielce
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 0 - 6 ميدك كونين
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Staszkówka Jelna 3 - 0 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec II 0 - 5 Katowice
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 3 - 0 ستيلون غوجوف فييلكوفسكي
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
سبورتوا تشوركا رادوم 1 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Respekt Myślenice 3 - 0 UKS SMS Łódź III
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
UKS Loczki 0 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Skra Częstochowa 0 - 5 تشارني سوسنوفييتس
السبت 21/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 5 Śląsk Wrocław
الأحد 22/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 0 - 5 برونوويانكا كراكوف
الأحد 22/11/2020
FT
Piastovia Piastów 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
الأربعاء 25/11/2020
FT
بيدجوسزتش 3 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
الأحد 06/12/2020
13:00
يونيا أوبول - غورنيك ليزنا

دور ال 64

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
الثلاثاء 03/11/2020
FT
JUNA-TRANS Stare 3 - 1 Bielawianka Bielawa
الثلاثاء 03/11/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna II 0 - 2 UKS Łódź II
الثلاثاء 03/11/2020
FT
ويدوك لوبلين 0 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
ستيلون غوجوف فييلكوفسكي 6 - 1 Włókniarz Białystok
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Tczew II 0 - 5 Czarni Sosnowiec II
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 0 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Kielce 2 - 0 GSS Grodzisk
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Resovia Rzeszów II 0 - 4 سبورتوا تشوركا رادوم
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
ميدك كونين 3 - 1 أولمبيا ستيتسن
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
IKKP Noteć 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Hetmanki Włoszczowa 1 - 7 Górzno
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0 - 4 ROW Rybnik
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Forty Piątnica 0 - 8 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska 0 - 3 UKS Loczki
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 2 - 3 Staszkówka Jelna
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Olimpia II Szczecin 1 - 3 Respekt Myślenice
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Bronowianka Kraków 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław II
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
AZS KU Uniwersytetu 0 - 11 UKS Łódź
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn II 9 - 0 LUKS Ziemia Lubińska
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Wanda Kraków 2 - 3 ميديك كونين (2)
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
MUKS Praga Warszawa U 17 3 - 6 Tarnovia Tarnów
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Sparta Daleszyce 0 - 3 تشارني سوسنوفييتس
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Kotwica Kołobrzeg 0 - 6 برونوويانكا كراكوف
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Włocławek 1 - 7 Katowice
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
براغا فارسافا 0 - 6 بيدجوسزتش
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
أوستروفيا أوسترويك 3 - 4 UKS SMS Łódź III
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
Prądniczanka Kraków 0 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
الأربعاء 04/11/2020
FT
يونيا أوبول 3 - 2 Pogoń Tczew
الأربعاء 11/11/2020
FT
Wodzisław Śląski 0 - 4 غورنيك ليزنا
الخميس 12/11/2020
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 2 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław
الأحد 15/11/2020
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 1 رولنيك
الأربعاء 18/11/2020
FT
Raszyn 2 - 3 Piastovia Piastów

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 10 +12 21
2 10 +5 21
3 10 +12 19
4 10 +5 18
5 10 +6 17
18+ GambleAware