اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 0 - 2 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | غاز ميتان ميدياس | اعرض الأحداث | |
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
غاز ميتان ميدياس | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | غاز ميتان ميدياس | 2 - 4 | Hermannstadt | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | 5 - 1 | بوتوشاني | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
بوتوشاني | 2 - 1 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | بوتوشاني | 3 - 6 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
غاز ميتان ميدياس | 1 - 0 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 3 - 0 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | 1 - 0 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوتوشاني | 3 - 2 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أونيريا سلوبوزيا | 0 - 2 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 2 - 3 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوتوشاني | 3 - 2 | فيتورول كونستانتا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
داتشيا ميوفين | 0 - 1 | غاز ميتان ميدياس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 1 - 1 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 2 - 0 | يوفنتوس بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كينديا | 0 - 2 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ريكاس | 0 - 3 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 1 - 2 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 1 - 1 | داتشيا ميوفين | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 2 - 1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
سفانتو غيورغى | 0 - 2 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 0 | بيترولول بيركا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوفتيا | 0 - 1 | كينديا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Afumaţi | 5 - 2 | UTA Arad | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أونيريا سلوبوزيا | 4 - 0 | تيرغو موريش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 1 - 2 | غاز ميتان ميدياس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
برايلا | 1 - 2 | يوفنتوس بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سكولار ريزيتا | 2 - 4 | فيتورول كونستانتا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كونكورديا كياجنا | 0 - 3 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 1 | ريكاس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كلوج | 1 - 6 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بوتوشاني | 1 - 1 | سي إف آر كلوج | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
أيروستار باكاو | 0 - 1 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |