اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سفانتو غيورغى | 0 - 1 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
سفانتو غيورغى | 5 - 1 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث | |
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
ياتشي | 0 - 3 | سفانتو غيورغى | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | ياتشي | 1 - 8 | سفانتو غيورغى | ||
الخميس | |||||
FT
|
دينامو بوخارست | 0 - 3 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
ستياوا بوخارست | 1 - 0 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | ستياوا بوخارست | 4 - 0 | دينامو بوخارست |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوفتيا | 0 - 1 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | سفانتو غيورغى | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ياتشي | 3 - 2 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
داتشيا ميوفين | 0 - 2 | Hermannstadt | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Cluj | 0 - 1 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوفتيا | 2 - 0 | بوتوشاني | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كلوج | 0 - 7 | Petrolul 52 | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رابيد سوسيافا | 0 - 4 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 0 - 3 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
سفانتو غيورغى | 4 - 2 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بيترولول بيركا | 1 - 4 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Flacăra Horezu | 0 - 2 | أسترا بلوييشت | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Metalul Buzău | 1 - 0 | Csikszereda | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
رابيد سوسيافا | 2 - 1 | غاز ميتان ميدياس | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
UTA Arad | 1 - 3 | دينامو بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele | 2 - 3 | بوفتيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كونكورديا كياجنا | 2 - 3 | بيترولول بيركا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 2 - 3 | Universitatea Cluj | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كينديا | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Făurei | 1 - 5 | داتشيا ميوفين | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Industria Galda de Jos | 0 - 1 | Petrolul 52 | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سكولار ريزيتا | 0 - 1 | يونيفيرسيتات كرايوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوتوشاني | 2 - 2 | سي إف آر كلوج | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كلوج | 1 - 0 | فيتورول كونستانتا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 1 - 4 | سفانتو غيورغى | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
رابيد بوخارست | 0 - 1 | ياتشي | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Metaloglobus | 0 - 2 | ستياوا بوخارست | اعرض الأحداث |