اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الإثنين | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 1 - 4 | زينيت | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 1 - 1 | زينيت | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 3 - 1 | كرانسودار | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
زينيت | 1 - 0 | كوبان كراسنودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو يوفا | 0 - 2 | سيسكا موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
كرانسودار | 1 - 0 | تيريك غروشني | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 3 - 1 | دينامو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
دينامو يوفا | 1 - 0 | إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيريك غروشني | 2 - 1 | خيمكي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زينيت | 5 - 0 | روان-توسنو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سيسكا موسكو | 2 - 1 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 1 - 0 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كريليا سوفيتوف | 0 - 1 | دينامو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
لوكوموتيف موسكو | 0 - 1 | أمكار بيرم | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كرانسودار | 3 - 1 | أنجي مخاتشكالا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ساخالين ساخالينسك | 0 - 4 | دينامو يوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
راديان-بايكال | 1 - 2 | سيسكا موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تامبوف | 2 - 3 | كريليا سوفيتوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغا تفير | 0 - 3 | زينيت | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توربيدو أرمافير | 0 - 1 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نوستا نوفوترويتسك | 0 - 2 | تيريك غروشني | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغا نيجني نوفغوروت | 0 - 7 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 1 - 2 | كوبان كراسنودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سوكول ساراتوف | 2 - 4 | أنجي مخاتشكالا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | 2 - 0 | روبين كازان | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ينيسي كراسنويارسك | 1 - 2 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
زينيت إزهيفسك | 0 - 1 | كرانسودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
لوكوموتيف ليسكي | 0 - 2 | دينامو موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك نالتشيك | 0 - 2 | أمكار بيرم | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
روان-توسنو | 1 - 0 | روشتوف نا دونو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
خيمكي | 1 - 0 | موردوفيا سارانسك | اعرض الأحداث |