اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
فويفودينا نوفي ساد | 0 - 2 | سرفينا زفيزدا |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سرفينا زفيزدا | 1 - 0 | بارتيزان | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فويفودينا نوفي ساد | 1 - 0 | بانات زرينيانين |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بانات زرينيانين | 1 - 0 | بيزانيا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تشوكاريتشكي | 0 - 2 | سرفينا زفيزدا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أباتين | 0 - 3 | بارتيزان | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رادنيتشكي بيروت | 1 - 2 | فويفودينا نوفي ساد |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بانات زرينيانين | 1 - 1 | نابريداك كروشيفاتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ملادينوفاتس | 0 - 1 | فويفودينا نوفي ساد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بارتيزان | 2 - 0 | سريم | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فلاسينا | 0 - 0 | بيزانيا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أباتين | 2 - 0 | أو.أف.كي. بلغراد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فوجدوفاتس | 1 - 2 | تشوكاريتشكي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
موكرا غورا | 1 - 2 | سرفينا زفيزدا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رادنيتشكي بيروت | 3 - 1 | رادنيتشكي نيش |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
يدينستفو بوتيفي | 1 - 3 | تشوكاريتشكي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ملادينوفاتس | 2 - 1 | سميديريفو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أوبيليتش بلغراد | 0 - 3 | فلاسينا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فويفودينا نوفي ساد | 4 - 1 | باسك بيوغارد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
موكرا غورا | 1 - 1 | بوراتس تشاتشاك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سريم | 1 - 0 | راد بيوغراد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك سوبوتيتسا | 0 - 2 | أباتين | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زيمون | 2 - 2 | فوجدوفاتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيزانيا | 4 - 0 | ماتشفا شاباتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نابريداك كروشيفاتس | 3 - 0 | يافور إيفانييتسا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رادنيتشكي نيش | 3 - 0 | هايدوك كولا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بارتيزان | 3 - 0 | تشيلاريفو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيغ بول | 0 - 4 | أو.أف.كي. بلغراد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
زيمون | 1 - 1 | رادنيتشكي بيروت | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سرفينا زفيزدا | 3 - 0 | سيفوينو |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
زيمون | 3 - 1 | رادنيتشكي بيوغراد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
يدينستفو بوتيفي | 2 - 0 | فالييفو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيموك زاييتشار | 2 - 0 | سفرلييغ | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيغ بول | 1 - 0 | سلوغا تيميرين |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باتاينيتسا | 0 - 2 | رادنيتشكي بيوغراد | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوسافاتس بولييفتسي | 1 - 5 | زيمون | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فالييفو | 4 - 2 | مورافا فيليكا بلانا | |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بادنييفاتس | 3 - 0 | شوماديا كراغوييفاتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
يدينستفو بوتيفي | 5 - 1 | بادنييفاتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيموك زاييتشار | 3 - 1 | توبليتشانين بروكوبليى | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سفرلييغ | 2 - 0 | بلقانسكي | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
تيموك زاييتشار | 2 - 0 | ترايال كروشيفاتس | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيغ بول | 1 - 0 | سوبوتيتسا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سلوغا تيميرين | 4 - 1 | ملادوست توريا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سومبور | 6 - 0 | بوليت كارافوكوفو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إنديا | 2 - 2 | تسيمينت بيوتشين | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سلوغا تيميرين | 2 - 0 | إنديا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيغ بول | 1 - 1 | سومبور |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
جاركوفو | 3 - 4 | باتاينيتسا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رادنيتشكي بيوغراد | 0 - 0 | كولوبارا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوسافاتس بولييفتسي | 2 - 0 | أوروفتسي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توبليتشانين بروكوبليى | 3 - 0 | ياستريباتس نيش | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بلقانسكي | 2 - 0 | رانديك سوردوليتسا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بور | 0 - 2 | سفرلييغ | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ترايال كروشيفاتس | 2 - 1 | سفرلييغ | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
يدينستفو دونيا موتينتسا | 1 - 3 | تيموك زاييتشار | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
ريمونت | 2 - 3 | يدينستفو بوتيفي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ملادوست برنيافور | 3 - 8 | فالييفو | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بادنييفاتس | 2 - 0 | بانى راشكا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
رادنيك ستاري تاميش | 2 - 3 | بيغ بول | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تسيمينت بيوتشين | 1 - 0 | نوفا بازوفا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إنديا | 2 - 1 | باتشكا بالانكا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ملادوست توريا | 2 - 1 | ليونغشخيلة | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
باليتش | 0 - 1 | سلوغا تيميرين | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سومبور | 2 - 1 | بيتشي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بوليت كارافوكوفو | 5 - 4 | تيكستيلاتس أوجاتسي | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سوبوتيتسا | 4 - 0 | باتشكا |