كأس سلوفاكيا

المباريات

اليوم الفريق المضيف النتيجة/التوقيت الفريق الضيف  
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
لوكوموتيفو كوسيس 3 - 0 Krásnohorské Podhradie
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 - 3 Oravan
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Belá 5 - 1 Oravská Poruba
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Vrútky 1 - 7 Fomat Martin
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Nižná 1 - 1 Družstevník Dlhá nad O.
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Bešeňová 4 - 2 راكيتوفشي
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Likavka 1 - 5 دولني كوبين
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Vavrečka 1 - 1 Tvrdošín
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Tatran Chlebnice 0 - 3 Oravské Veselé
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Banská Štiavnica 2 - 2 Tatran VLM
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Selce 0 - 2 Detva
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Sokol Jakub 4 - 2 Sokol Medzibrod
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Strojár Krupina 1 - 4 Podkonice
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Málinec 0 - 0 Baník Kalinovo
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Hrochoť 3 - 2 Hriňová
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Olováry 1 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 - 1 Fiľakovo
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Poltár 2 - 3 لوكوموتيفا زفولن
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Gelnica 0 - 0 Spartak Medzev
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Busov Gaboltov 2 - 4 Gerlachov
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Slovan Modra 0 - 0 Báhoň
السبت 25/07/2020
FT
Brezno 3 - 0 MŠK Tisovec
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Štart Hrabušice 0 - 5 Rudňany
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
MFK Bytča 1 - 1 Slávia Staškov
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Spartak V. nad Kysucou 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Dynamo Diviaky 1 - 3 Kováčová
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Spartak Medzilaborce 0 - 2 تيسلا ستروبكوف
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Sečovská Polianka 1 - 3 Strážske
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Sačurov 0 - 4 Veľké Revištia
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Hencovce 1 - 6 فرانوف ناد توبلو
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 0 - 3 Mladosť Kalša
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Slovan Poproč 0 - 3 Čaňa
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Košická Nová Ves 2 - 1 Kechnec
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Ťahanovce 1 - 4 Slávia TU Košice
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Levoča 0 - 0 Pokrok Krompachy
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Harichovce 0 - 3 Spišské Podhradie
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Rozvoj Pušovce 0 - 4 سوكول لوبوتايس
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Fintice 2 - 4 تاتران بريشوف
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Široké 1 - 3 Slovan Sabinov
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Strečno 0 - 3 Švošov
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Višňové 1 - 1 Stráňavy
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Kotešová 1 - 2 Gbeľany
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Hontianske Nemce 0 - 0 Ďarmoty
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Radzovce 0 - 3 Hajnáčka
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Buzitka 1 - 3 Príbelce
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Slovan Skalité 0 - 2 Kysucké Nové Mesto
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Kežmarok 9 - 2 Tatran Spišské Vlachy
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Vikartovce 4 - 6 Svit
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Dunajec Stará Ves 1 - 3 Slavoj Spišská Belá
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Tatran Ľubica 3 - 3 Veľká Lomnica
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 - 4 ليباني
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Predmier 1 - 2 Tatran Krásno
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Budkovce 1 - 2 Pavlovce nad Uhom
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Jesenské 0 - 4 ريمافسكا سوبوتا
الأحد 26/07/2020
FT
Jasenov 5 - 0 Nižný Hrušov
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Kmeťovo 2 - 3 Veľké Lovce
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Baník Handlová 0 - 0 Baník Prievidza
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Jacovce 3 - 1 Spartak Bánovce nad B.
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 - 0 Domino
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Voderady 0 - 11 Šoporňa
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Danubia Veľký Biel 0 - 4 Slovan Most
السبت 01/08/2020
FT
Viničné 2 - 5 راكا
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Jednota Sokol 1 - 1 Častkovce
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 5 - 1 Kanianka
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Plevník-Drienové 1 - 2 كوفاسكا بستريكا
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Zvončín 1 - 1 Boleráz
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Horná Krupá 3 - 0 Trebatice
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Rybky 0 - 6 Malženice
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Bešeňov 1 - 1 Veľké Ludince
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Zemianske Kostoľany 1 - 3 Dolné Vestenice
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Solčany 0 - 2 Tovarníky
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Pata 4 - 2 Slovan Hlohovec
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Veľké Ripňany 0 - 1 Piešťany
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Trstice 1 - 2 Galanta
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Horné Orešany 3 - 6 بلافا ياسلوفسكي
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Melčice-Lieskové 2 - 0 ستانكوفيتش
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Komjatice 1 - 5 Šurany
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Lipová 0 - 4 Imeľ
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Lokomotíva Bánov 0 - 3 Hurbanovo
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Veľké Zálužie 4 - 1 Kovarce
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Kostolné Kračany 3 - 0 Veľký Meder
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Kolárovo 3 - 1 نوفي زامكي
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Klasov 2 - 3 Nevidzany
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Iv.pri Nitre 0 - 7 Veľký Lapáš
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 - 3 Spartak Kvašov
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Považan Pruské 2 - 0 Partizán Prečín
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Slovan Brvnište 1 - 6 Beluša
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Mokrý Háj 2 - 2 Družstevník Radimov
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Nafta Gbely 3 - 0 Holíč
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Družstevník Malá Mača 1 - 1 سبارتاك ماجافا
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Vrakuňa 1 - 2 Rusovce
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Mariánka 1 - 1 Závod
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Vysoká pri Morave 0 - 2 Rohožník
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Slovan Záhorská Bystrica 0 - 4 Lokomotíva DNV
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Láb 1 - 1 Malacky
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Svätý Jur 2 - 2 بيزينوك
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Slovenský Grob 0 - 8 Rovinka
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
Limbach 0 - 2 كالنكوفو
الأحد 02/08/2020
FT
فيربوفي 0 - 0 نوفي ميستو
الأربعاء 05/08/2020
FT
Čierne 0 - 3 Javorník Makov
الأربعاء 05/08/2020
FT
Šašová 1 - 1 Šalková

جدول الترتيب

# الفريق ل فارق نقاط
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware