اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
برو باتريا | 2 - 1 | فيبونيزى |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
كافيزي | 3 - 1 | تارانتو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
كومو | 3 - 2 | شيري | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 3 - 1 | Trastevere | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 0 | Pineto | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
بيدزيغيتونى | 1 - 0 | دارفو بواريو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
سان ريميزى | 0 - 2 | موبلييري بونساسكو | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 3 - 4 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 0 | فورليه | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Ercolanese | 0 - 3 | إيجيا فيرتوس برشلونة |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
كومو | 1 - 0 | برو سيستو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Rezzato | 2 - 3 | دارفو بواريو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
بونتيسولا | 1 - 2 | بيدزيغيتونى | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 2 | يو اس اردياس | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 5 - 2 | مانتوفا | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
سان ريميزى | 1 - 0 | إسبيريا فياريجيو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
موبلييري بونساسكو | 3 - 2 | Real Forte Querceta | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 3 - 0 | لاكويلا | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Avezzano | 0 - 2 | Pineto | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 2 - 1 | لاتينا | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 1 - 3 | Trastevere | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
كافيزي | 1 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Team Altamura | 0 - 2 | تارانتو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
نوتشيرينا | 0 - 1 | Ercolanese | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
فورليه | 0 - 0 | فيورينزولا | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
اس سي انسوبريا كارونيسي تورات | 2 - 4 | شيري | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 2 - 2 | سان جوفانيزى | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Troina | 1 - 3 | إيجيا فيرتوس برشلونة |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
OltrepoVoghera | 2 - 0 | فاريزي | |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
San Severo | 1 - 2 | Granata | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
كازالى | 1 - 1 | Varesina | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
لوميدزانى | 2 - 3 | Ciserano | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Castelvetro | 0 - 2 | ميتزولارا | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Rignanese | 0 - 2 | سكانديتشي | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
San Nicolò | 2 - 1 | جيسينا كالتشيو | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Lanusei | 2 - 0 | نووريزى | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
سبورتينغ نيابوليس | 2 - 0 | أفيرسا نورمانا | |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
US Palmese 1912 | 3 - 0 | إيبوليتانا |