اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 1 - 0 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 1 - 0 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 2 - 0 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | باتي بوريسوف | 2 - 1 | سلافيا | ||
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
دينامو بريست | 2 - 0 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأربعاء | |||||
FT
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك | 4 - 2 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | شاختيور سوليغورسك | 4 - 4 | دينامو بريست |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
الإثنين | |||||
FT
|
Dnyapro | 0 - 3 | سلافيا | ||
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 3 - 0 | Dnyapro | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | سلافيا | 6 - 0 | Dnyapro | ||
الإثنين | |||||
FT
|
توربيدو جودينو | 0 - 1 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
السبت | |||||
FT
|
شاختيور سوليغورسك | 2 - 0 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | شاختيور سوليغورسك | 3 - 0 | توربيدو جودينو | ||
الإثنين | |||||
FT
|
دينامو مينسك | 1 - 2 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث | |
السبت | |||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 3 - 2 | دينامو مينسك | اعرض الأحداث | |
النتيجة الإجمالية | باتي بوريسوف | 5 - 3 | دينامو مينسك | ||
الثلاثاء | |||||
FT
|
دينامو بريست | 0 - 0 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث | |
الأحد | |||||
FT
|
اسلوتش | 0 - 0 | دينامو بريست | ||
النتيجة الإجمالية | اسلوتش | 0 - 0 | دينامو بريست |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
السبت | ||||
FT
|
زفيزدا مينسك | 2 - 3 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
دينامو مينسك | 3 - 1 | غوميل | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
باتي بوريسوف | 8 - 1 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
دينامو بريست | 3 - 1 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
نوفوبولوتسك | 1 - 4 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Dnyapro | 2 - 1 | سلوتسك ساكر | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
سلافيا | 3 - 1 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
غوملزيلدورترانس | 1 - 2 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سلونيم | 1 - 3 | فيتيبسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فيكفام | 0 - 2 | شاختيور سوليغورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Sputnik | 2 - 5 | باتي بوريسوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غرانيت ميكاشيفيتشي | 0 - 2 | دينامو مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بارانوفيتشي | 1 - 7 | توربيدو جودينو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نوفوبولوتسك | 2 - 1 | نيمان غروندو | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
سمورغون | 1 - 4 | غوميل | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
غوملزيلدورترانس | 3 - 0 | غوروديا | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Krumkachy | 1 - 3 | سلافيا | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
فولنا بينسك | 1 - 3 | Dnyapro | اعرض الأحداث |
السبت | ||||
FT
|
Ruh Brest | 0 - 1 | دينامو بريست | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal | 0 - 6 | زفيزدا مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Oshmyany | 1 - 3 | اسلوتش | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
بوبرويسك | 1 - 3 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
ليدا | 3 - 3 | سلوتسك ساكر | اعرض الأحداث |
الأحد | ||||
FT
|
Kletsk | 2 - 7 | مينسك | اعرض الأحداث |