اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك | 0 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
ياغييلونيا بياويستوك | 2 - 1 | مييتش ليغنييتسا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 0 - 1 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غورنيك زابجي | 1 - 2 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أودرا أوبولى | 0 - 2 | ياغييلونيا بياويستوك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 2 - 1 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
بوستسا نيبولوميس | 0 - 1 | مييتش ليغنييتسا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوستسا نيبولوميس | 3 - 1 | فيسوا بووتسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
شلونسك فروتسواف | 0 - 1 | مييتش ليغنييتسا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أركا غدينيا | 0 - 2 | ياغييلونيا بياويستوك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 0 - 1 | أودرا أوبولى | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نييسيزا | 1 - 3 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
خروبرى غووغوف | 0 - 3 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
روزفوي كاتوفيتسى | 1 - 4 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فيغرى سوفاوكي | 0 - 3 | راكوف تشانستوخوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
هوراغان موراغ | 0 - 1 | أركا غدينيا | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بيتوفيا بيتوف | 0 - 3 | شلونسك فروتسواف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
راكوف تشانستوخوفا | 1 - 0 | ليخ بوزنان | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بوجون | 1 - 2 | خروبرى غووغوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
بياست غليفيتسه | 1 - 1 | ليغيا وارسو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بولونيا سرودا | 0 - 1 | أودرا أوبولى | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ليغيونوفيا | 0 - 1 | غورنيك زابجي | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Wisła Sandomierz | 3 - 2 | بييلسكو بياوا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
نييسيزا | 2 - 0 | كراكوفيا كراكوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أولمبيا غرودزيادز | 2 - 7 | فيسوا بووتسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ويسلا بولاوي | 0 - 1 | روزفوي كاتوفيتسى | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
بيوخاتوف | 0 - 1 | مييتش ليغنييتسا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كاتوفيتسي | 0 - 1 | ياغييلونيا بياويستوك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
ريسوفيا | 1 - 3 | ليخيا غدانسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
Starogard Gdański | 1 - 3 | بوستسا نيبولوميس | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فيغرى سوفاوكي | 3 - 2 | ستوميل أولشتن | اعرض الأحداث |