اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روان-توسنو | 2 - 1 | أفانغارت كورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أفانغارت كورسك | 1 - 0 | شينيك ياروسلافل | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك موسكو | 1 - 1 | روان-توسنو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | 0 - 0 | شينيك ياروسلافل | |
الثلاثاء | ||||
FT
|
أمكار بيرم | 0 - 0 | أفانغارت كورسك | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روان-توسنو | 2 - 1 | فلاديفوستوك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كريليا سوفيتوف | 1 - 3 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | 2 - 0 | دينامو سانت بيترسبورج | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فلاديفوستوك | 2 - 1 | ينيسي كراسنويارسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تامبوف | 0 - 2 | أفانغارت كورسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 4 - 0 | Nizhny Novgorod | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روشتوف نا دونو | 1 - 1 | أمكار بيرم | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك موسكو | 5 - 2 | سبارتاك نالتشيك | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روبين كازان | 1 - 2 | كريليا سوفيتوف | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
روان-توسنو | 0 - 0 | توم تومسك |
اليوم | الفريق المضيف | النتيجة/التوقيت | الفريق الضيف | |
---|---|---|---|---|
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فلاديفوستوك | 2 - 0 | أنجي مخاتشكالا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
شينيك ياروسلافل | 3 - 0 | أورال سفيردلوفسكايا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تامبوف | 1 - 0 | أرسنال تولا | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
غازوفيك أورينبورك | 0 - 2 | روبين كازان | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
توم تومسك | 2 - 1 | كرانسودار | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
أفانغارت كورسك | 1 - 0 | سيسكا موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
تيومين | 1 - 2 | روان-توسنو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
فولغار استراخان | 0 - 2 | روشتوف نا دونو | اعرض الأحداث |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
سبارتاك نالتشيك | 0 - 0 | دينامو موسكو | |
الأربعاء | ||||
FT
|
كوبان كراسنودار | 0 - 2 | سبارتاك موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
ينيسي كراسنويارسك | 3 - 0 | تيريك غروشني | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | دينامو يوفا | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
كريليا سوفيتوف | 3 - 2 | لوكوموتيف موسكو | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
Ararat Moskva | 1 - 2 | إنيرغيا خاباروفسك | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
فاكيل | 0 - 4 | أمكار بيرم | اعرض الأحداث |
الخميس | ||||
FT
|
دينامو سانت بيترسبورج | 3 - 2 | زينيت | اعرض الأحداث |